100 m
10,45 Erki Nool, West Sport
10,74 Rainis Jaansoo, Sakala
10,83 Peeter Tishler, Tln Kalev
10,88 Margus Jurkatam, üSK
10,89 Priit Soosaar, Sakala
10,90 Garol Pärn, Alutaguse Visa
10,91 Maidu Laht, Võru Kalev
11,02 Mait Lind, üSK
11,02 Erko Makienko, Nõva
11,02 Ramon Kaju, üSK
Taganttuulega üle 2 m/sek
10,76 Garol Pärn, Alutaguse Visa
10,81 Andrei Nazarov, Tln Kalev
10,88 Maidu Laht, Võru Kalev
200 m
21,11 Erki Nool, West Sport
21,76 Rainis Jaansoo, Sakala
21,78 Maidu Laht, Võru Kalev
22,02 Andrei Nazarov, Tln Kalev
22,12 Margus Jurkatam, üSK
22,28 Mait Lind, üSK
22,30 Urmet Uusorg, Nõva
22,36 Erik Talu, Tln Kalev
22,42 Garol Pärn, Alutaguse Visa
22,52 Janno äniline, Nõmme
Käsiajavõtuga
21,5 Rainis Jaansoo, Sakala
400 m
47,26 Erki Nool, West Sport
47,41 Urmet Uusorg, Nõva
48,30 Maidu Laht, Võru Kalev
48,64 Erko Makienko, Nõva
49,26 Igor Holdai, Tln Kalev
49,44 Indrek Kaseorg, EPMü
49,46 Oleg Holdai, Tln Kalev
49,99 Kristo Viksi, Nõmme
50,31 Meelis Tammre, Kadrina Sageli
50,62 Taavi Arus, Sakala
Käsiajavõtuga
50,3 Taavi Arus, Sakala
800 m
1.49,14 Oleg Holdai, Tln Kalev
1.49,95 Urmet Uusorg, Nõva
1.50,71 Meelis Tammre, Kadrina Sageli
1.51,21 Igor Holdai, Tln Kalev
1.53,03 Lauri Tiganik, Põlva
1.53,81 Urmas Sadam, Nõmme
1.54,32 Risto ütsmüts, West Sport
1.54,34 Hannes Mälter, Harju Jõud
1.55,1 Veljo Lamp, Tartu Staier
1.56,71 Marko Saar, Järvamaa
1500 m
3.49,37 Urmas Sadam, Nõmme
3.50,52 Risto ütsmüts, West Sport
3.50,90 Hannes Mälter, Harju Jõud
3.51,68 Oleg Holdai, Tln Kalev
3.51,86 Igor Holdai, Tln Kalev
3.52,95 Lauri Tiganik, Põlva
3.53,16 Ahto Tatter, Hiiker
3.54,84 Heiki Sarapuu, Nõmme
3.55,28 Meelis Tammre, Kadrina Sageli
3.58,02 Margus Pirksaar, Järvala
5000 m
14.15,98 Pavel Loskutov, Maret-Sport
14.21,19 Henno Haava, Tartu Hellys
14.21,86 Heiki Sarapuu, Nõmme
14.38,51 Toomas Tarm, Nõmme
14.49,36 Ahto Tatter, Hiiker
14.51,01 Margus Pirksaar, Järvala
15.11,73 Rein Valdmaa, West Sport
15.14,36 Jaanus Gross, Tln Kalev
15.22,52 Arli Mändmets, Tln Kalev
15.22,96 Kaupo Tiislär, Rapla
10 000 m
29.33,52 Pavel Loskutov, Maret-Sport
30.24,15 Henno Haava, Tartu Hellys
30.24,89 Meelis Veilberg, West Sport
30.37,92 Heiki Sarapuu, Nõmme
30.48,42 Toomas Tarm, Nõmme
31.17,06 Margus Pirksaar, Järvala
31.29,38 Ahto Tatter, Hiiker
31.34,07 Rein Valdmaa, West Sport
31.40,92 Jaanus Gross, Tln Kalev
32.30,0 Vello Misler, West Sport
Poolmaraton
1:05.39 Pavel Loskutov, Maret-Sport
1:06.45 üllar Matt, Tartu Staier
1:07.16 Margus Pirksaar, Järvala
1:07.26 Toomas Tarm, Nõmme
1:07.43 Ahto Tatter, Hiiker
1:08.26 Kaupo Sabre, Põlva
1:09.28 Jaanus Gross, Tln Kalev
1:09.20 Meelis Aasmäe, Viljandi Staier
1:11.22 Dmitri Borovik, Tallinn
1:11.31 Meelis Veilberg, West Sport
Maraton
2:21.05 Meelis Veilberg, West Sport
2:21.31 Toomas Tarm, Nõmme
2:21.39 Kaupo Sabre, Põlva
2:23.14 Pavel Loskutov, Maret-Sport
2:25.36 Henno Haava, Tartu Hellys
2:28.08 Erlend Aalde, Põlva
2:32.54 Toomas Unt, Nõmme
2:35.41 Ulvar Pavlov, West Sport
2:36.40 Vladimir Bõtshuk, Maardu
2:41.08 Urmas Põldre, Nõmme
20 km käimine
1:48.29 Ants Palmar, Tallinn
1:49.45 Mart Järviste, Voore
1:49.55 Toomas Rosenberg, Voore
1:58.28 Andrus Saulep, Läänemaa
110 m tõkkejooks
14,25 Andrei Nazarov, Tln Kalev
14,26 Hendrik Leetmäe, Rakvere Vike
14,29 Indrek Kaseorg, EMPü
14,64 Erki Nool, West Sport
15,22 Erik Talu, Tln Kalev
15,32 Tarmo Adamberg, Tln Kalev
15,36 Vladimir Golubev, K.-Järve Atletika
15,37 Indrek Palu, Nõmme
15,53 Janno Jaas, TTü
15,54 Ramon Kaju, Tartu üSK
Käsiajavõtuga
15,2 Tanel Soosaar, Sakala
15,3 Aivar Hommik, Sakala
15,3 Valter Külvet, Sakala
15,3 Raido Mägi, Tartu üSK
400 m tõkkejooks
52,26 Erik Talu, Tln Kalev
54,52 Tiit Mauer, TRü
55,16 Lauri Birkan, Harjumaa
55,81 Meelis Tammre, Kadrina Sageli
56,10 Indrek Davel, Tln Kalev
57,01 Ardo Pajur, Märjamaa
57,03 Margus Pedaste, Tartu üSK
57,21 Erki Pettai, Tartu üSK
57,36 Indrek Tustit, Saaremaa
57,42 Heiki Ilves, Sakala
Käsiajavõtuga
56,4 Aivar Hommik, Sakala
3000 m takistusjooks
9.08,86 Veljo Lamp, Tartu Staier
9.25,18 Marko Lepp, Rakvere Vike
9.28,9 Risto Puusepp, Põlva
9.34,83 Raivo Nõmm, Viljandi Staier
9.40,74 Arli Mändmets, Tln Kalev
9.46,52 Rainer Nõlvak, Tln Kalev
9.48,96 Margo Uusorg, Nõva
9.57,94 Aleksei Saveljev, Läänemaa
10.06,39 Andres Terro, Tln Kalev
10.13,82 Ain Mõnjam, Nõmme
Kõrgushüpe
2.30 Marko Turban, Rakvere Vike
2.25h Ramon Kaju, Tartu üSK
2.12h Andrei Nazarov, Tln Kalev
2.07 Indrek Kaseorg, EPMü
2.07 Marko Aleksejev, Märjamaa
2.06 Olavi Paavo, Tartu üSK
2.05 Raido Mägi, Tartu üSK
2.05 Erkki Hiisjärv, Tln Kalev
2.02h Erki Nool, West Sport
2.01h Kristjan Rahnu, Kadrina Sageli
Teivashüpe
5.50 Erki Nool, West Sport
5.40 Valeri Bukrejev, Tln Kalev
4.90 Aivar Hommik, Sakala
4.80 Andres õunap, Tln Kalev
4.80 Tarmo Adamberg, Tln Kalev
4.70 Andrei Nazarov, Tln Kalev
4.60h Priit Põld, West Sport
4.60 Indrek Kaseorg, EPMü
4.50h Ain Arro, Sakala
Kaugushüpe
7.88 Erki Nool, West Sport
7.49 Priit Soosaar, Sakala
7.38 Hannes Männik, Sakala
7.35 Ivo Kala, Tartu üSK
7.29 Ramon Kaju, Tartu üSK
7.26 Indrek Kaseorg, EPMü
7.14h Ilja Tumorin, Narva
7.10 Heiki Hiisjärv, Tln Kalev
7.05 Peeter Nigol, Tartu üSK
7.04h Sergei Tanaga, Tartu üSK
Taganttuulega üle 2 m/sek
8.22 Erki Nool, West Sport
7.55 Ramon Kaju, Tartu üSK
7.34 Indrek Kaseorg, EPMü
7.30 Andrei Nazarov, Tln Kalev
Kolmikhüpe
16.25h Sergei Tanaga, Tartu üSK
15.89 Hannes Männik, Sakala
15.52 Igor Rjabtshikov, K.-J. Atletika
15.21 Ilja Tumorin, Narva
15.03h Ivo Kala, Tartu üSK
14.91 Ramon Kaju, Tartu üSK
14.66 Rait Männik, Järvala
14.56 Tiit Veiber, Sakala
14.38 Aivar Hommik, Sakala
14.37 Lauri Leis, Võru Kalev
Tagantuulega üle 2 m/sek
14.51 Lauri Leis, Võru Kalev
Kuulitõuge
19.39h Ants Kiisa, West Sport
18.20 Margus Tammaru, Lootos
17.60 Aleksander Tammert, Tartu
16.11h Roman Froljonok, K.-Järve Atletika
16.08 Aleksander Tammert sen, Tartu
15.91 Jaan Talts, Tln Kalev
15.29 Indrek Vahtra, Järvala
15.22 Raido Mägi, Tartu üSK
14.92 Valter Külvet, Sakala
14.83 Karli Trumm, Võru Kalev
Kettaheide
64.80 Aleksander Tammert, Tartu
51.70 Ants Kiisa, West Sport
51.54 Valter Külvet, Sakala
51.06 Ramon Kaju, Tartu üSK
49.38 Margus Tammaru, Lootos
49.98 Indrek Vahtra, Järvala
48.40 Raido Mägi, Tartu üSK
46.28 Veiko Vill, TTü
44.60 Donald Sild, Tln Kalev
44.22 Gert Koch, Võru Kalev
Vasaraheide
75.80 Jüri Tamm, Nõmme
59.98 Matti Raudsepp, Nõmme
55.50 Danel Liventaal, Nõmme
55.24 Martti Merila, Nõmme
54.50 Tarmo Themas, Tln
53.74 Neinar Seli, Tartu üSK
50.26 Aivar Hommik, Sakala
49.56 Tõnis Peljo, Nõmme
49.20 Veiko Vill, TTü
48.64 Rando Toompuu, Läänemaa
Odavise
80.00 Donald Sild, Tln Kalev
76.24 Heiko Väät, Jõgeva Harta
74.28 Margus Kübar, Kalev
71.22 Arne Paats, Tartu üSK
68.50 Erki Nool, West Sport
68.36 Andrus Värnik, Võru Kalev
67.92 Andres Seaver, Tln Kalev
65.98 Tarmo Tamm, Tln
65.96 Enno Aas, Tartu
65.28 Ivo Kala, Tartu üSK
Kümnevõistlus
8543 Erki Nool, West Sport
7916 Andrei Nazarov, Tln Kalev
7900 Indrek Kaseorg, EPMü
7568 Ramon Kaju, Tartu üSK
7360 Raido Mägi, Tartu üSK
7250 Tarmo Adamberg, Tln Kalev
7096 Aivar Hommik, Sakala
7073 Meelis Tooding, Põlva
6684 Ivo Kala, Tartu üSK
6604 Aivo Normak, L.-Virumaa
NAISED
100 m
11,99 Riina Suhotskaja, Nõmme
12,02 Kertu Tiitso, Tln Kalev
12,11 Milena Alver, Tln Kalev
12,12 Rutti Luksepp, Järvala
12,24 Kristel Berendsen, Pärnu Altius
12,25 Olga Semjonova, Narva
12,31 Marge Salujõe, Raplamaa
12,32 Virge Naeris, BC Tallinn
12,38 Marit Savi, Tartu üSK
12,42 Tiia Eeskivi, West Sport
Taganttuulega üle 2 m/sek
11,81 Milena Alver, Tln Kalev
11,94 Rutti Luksepp, Järvala
11,95 Kertu Tiitso, Tln Kalev
12,20 Olga Semjonova, Narva
12,34 Cätlin Mölder, Nõmme
200 m
24,34 Rutti Luksepp, Järvala
24,42 Milena Alver, Tln Kalev
24,68 Kertu Tiitso, Tln Kalev
24,78 Tiia Eeskivi, West Sport
24,71 Tatjana Iljina, Narva
24,96 Olga Semjonova, Narva
25,31 Riina Suhotskaja, Nõmme
25,40 Marge Salujõe, Raplamaa
25,41 Kristel Berendsen, Pärnu Altius
25,73 Marit Savi, Tartu üSK
taganttuulega üle 2 m/sek
25,18 Kristel Berendsen, Pärnu Altius
400 m
54,68 Rutti Luksepp, Järvala
55,42 Tiia Eeskivi, West Sport
56,23 Tatjana Iljina, Narva
56,77 Killu Ratas, Nõmme
57,05 Maria Sahharova, Tln Kalev
57,73 Heddy Klasen, Nõmme
58,23 Maile Mangusson, Tln Kalev
58,34 Kristi Kiirats, Pärnu Altius
59,57 Evelin Kärner, Nõmme
60,14 Triin Uba, Tartu Hellys
800 m
2.14,12 Maile Mangusson, Tln Kalev
2.14,22 Tatjana Iljina, Narva
2.14,87 Natalja Buljukina, Tln Kalev
2.15,51 Ethel Lauri, Kadrina Sageli
2.16,95 Killu Ratas, Nõmme
2.17,4 Agneta Land, Vilj. Staier
2.17,6 Ille Kukk, Tartu Staier
2.18,73 Maria Sahharova, Tln Kalev
2.19,13 Rutti Luksepp, Järvala
2.21,28 Evelin Kärner, Nõmme
1500 m
4.35,62 Natalja Buljukina, Tln Kalev
4.39,1 Ille Kukk, Tartu Staier
4.41,94 Hille Lepp, Tartu üSK
4.45,71 Külli Kaljus, Tartu üSK
4.46,08 Agneta Land, Viljandi Staier
4.46,12 Evelin Kärner, Nõmme
4.52,04 Maile Mangusson, Tln Kalev
4.52,99 Ethel Lauri, Kadrina Sageli
4.53,03 Madli Tuuling, Tln Kalev
3000 m
10.04,90 Ille Kukk, Tartu Staier
10.19,96 Hille Lepp, Tartu üSK
10.33,36 Madli Tuuling, Tln Kalev
10.39,98 Siret Joandi, Tln Kalev
10.44,69 Tiiu Müürsepp, Tartu
10.48,98 Tiina Idavain, Järvala
10.49,82 Katrin Heinsaar, Tln Kalev
11.12,38 Kristina Zagzhetskas, Sillamäe
11.13,64 Merle Tammre, Kadrina Sageli
11.24,66 Maria Järve, Nõmme
5000 m
17.09,20 Jane Salumäe, Tln Kalev
17.33,54 Ille Kukk, Tartu Staier
18.59,96 Hille Lepp, Tartu üSK
19.02,91 Tiiu Müürsepp, Tartu
19.44,18 Katrin Heinsaar, Tln Kalev
Poolmaraton
1:11.38 Jane Salumäe, Tln Kalev
1:20.56 Külli Kaljus, Tartu üSK
1:22.52 Galina Bernat, Tln Flora
1:23.12 Ille Kukk, Tartu Staier
1:24.51 Ene Aigro, Otepää
1:25.16 Madli Tuuling, Tln Kalev
1:25.22 Tiiu Müürsepp, Tartu
1:25.43 Kaja Mulla, Tallinn
1:26.14 Taimi Kangur, EMPü
1:26.44 Sirje Velba, I.-Virumaa Visa
Maraton
2:33.18 Jane Salumäe, Tln Kalev
2:52.44 Galina Bernat, Tln Flora
2:58.52 Tiina Idavain, Järvala
2:59.06 Kaja Mulla, Tallinn
3:16.12 Tiin Tross, Nõmme
3:18.15 Rimma Miltop, I.-Virumaa Visa
3:19.14 Anne Pals, Tallinn
3:24.30 Leili Teeväli, Tartu
10 km käimine
58.03,0 Natalja Ivanova, K.-Järve Atletika
58.18,0 Anneli Aru, Läänemaa
59.43,0 Kerly Lillemets, Läänemaa
60.36,0 Terje Tiitsu, Järvala
100 m tõkkejooks
13,53 Kertu Tiitso, Tln Kalev
13,73 Tiia Eeskivi, West Sport
14,67 Jaanika Meriküll, Nõmme
14,86 Kristi Kiirats, Pärnu Altius
14,88 Angela Männiste, Tartu üSK
15,00 Marge Salujõe, Raplamaa
15,05 Merle Kivimets, Tartu üSK
15,19 Rutti Luksepp, Järvala
15,28 Kerli Järve, Nõmme
15,64 Triin Maller, Tartu üSK
15,64 Age Koppelmaa, Märjamaa
Taganttuulega üle 2 m/sek
13,49 Kertu Tiitso, Tln Kalev
400 m tõkkejooks
57,68 Tiia Eeskivi, Tln Kalev
63,14 Evelin Kärner, Nõmme
64,50 Kristi Kiirats, Pärnu Altius
65,58 Iti Aavik, L.-Virumaa
65,66 Ingrid Maiste, Tartu Staier
67,60 Siiri Salumäe, Harjumaa
67,72 Cerly Vaerand, Raplamaa
67,84 Erika Veltmander, K.-J. Atletika
68,24 Kristiina Herodes, Järvala
68,27 Annika Vahtramäe, Sakala
Kõrgushüpe
1.86 Liina Põldots, Tln Kalev
1.84 Virge Naeris, BC Tallinn
1.81h Oksana Jeltsinova, Läänemaa
1.81 Kärt Siilats, Nõmme
1.70 Maret Komarova, Sakala
1.68h Silje Soidik, Nõmme
1.67 Tiina Malm, Harjumaa
1.67 Age Lehter, Hiiumaa
1.65h Kaire Paat, Tartu üSK
1.65h Birgit Saal, Pärnu Altius
1.65h Margit Nestra, Tartu üSK
1.65h Marge Salujõe, Raplamaa
1.65h Kristi Kiirats, Pärnu Altius
1.65 Reet Tuberg, Tartu üSK
1.65 Evelin Kusman, Nõmme
1.65 Astra Orastu, EPMü
1.65 Kaire Lukkanen, TTü
Teivashüpe
3.00 Maret Komarova, Sakala
2.60h Oksana Jeltsinova, Läänemaa
Kaugushüpe
6.48 Virge Naeris, BC Tallinn
6.18 Kristel Berendesn, Pärnu Altius
6.18 Renna Tõniste, Tln Kalev
6.11 Kertu Tiitso, Tln Kalev
5.79 Merle Kivimets, Tartu üSK
5.78 Diana Nikitina, K.-Järve Atletika
5.64h Kristi Kiirats, Pärnu Altius
5.59 Elke Rautits, Jõelähtme
5.58 Olga Gagen, Narva
5.51 Jaanika Meriküll, Nõmme
tuulega üle 2 m/sek
6.29 Kristel Berendsen, Pärnu Altius
6.26 Renna Tõniste, Tln Kalev
5.88 Rutti Luksepp, Järvala
5.83 Diana Nikitina, K.-J. Atletika
5.52 Kaire Külaots, Pärnu Altius
Kolmikhüpe
14.19 Virge Naeris, BC Tallinn
13.12 Kristel Berendsen, Pärnu Altius
12.88 Renna Tõniste, Tln Kalev
12.70 Diana Nikitina, K.-J. Atletika
12.20 Jekaterina Voronina, Narva
12.08 Olga Gagen, Narva
12.01h Oksana Ganbina, Narva
12.01 Kaire Külaots, Pärnu Altius
11.70 Alla Granditskaja, Narva
11.65h Kristine Rohula, Tln Kalev
Taganttuulega üle 2 m/sek
13.11 Renna Tõniste, Tln Kalev
12.71 Diana Nikitina, K.-J. Atletika
11.65 Epp Kuusk, Nõva
Kuulitõuge
16.80 Eha Rünne, Tln Kalev
12.90 Lea Vahter, Tartu
12.52 Anu Vares, Sakala
12.51 Terje Tamme, EPMü
12.33h Margit Randver, Nõmme
12.21 Virge Treiel, Saaremaa
12.16 Ruth Põldots, Tln
11.73 Elizabeth Erik, Tartu üSK
11.65h Moonika Aava, Pärnu Altius
Kettaheide
60.20 Eha Rünne, Tln Kalev
43.94 Lea Vahter, Tartu
43.00 Anu Vares, Sakala
40.50 Ly Paukku, Lootos
40.28 Elizabeth Erik, Tartu üSK
39.06 Reelika Pukk, Nõva
37.78 Terje Tamme, EMPü
36.94 Margit Randver, Nõmme
36.42 Tiiu Uibo, Raplamaa
36.06 Ethel Tars, Harjumaa
Vasaraheide
33.36 Helvi Erikson, Tallinn
29.96 Eha Rünne, Tln Kalev
27.00 Anu Teesalu, Tln
26.84 Anu Kotkas, Tartu
24.96 Tiia Krutob, Tln
Odavise
55.76 Moonika Aava, Pärnu Altius
54.46 Ruth Põldots, Tln
52.32 Madli Luur, Järvala
45.76 Angela Männiste, Tartu üSK
43.62 Olga Gagen, Narva
43.60 Terje Tamme, EPMü
43.34 Siisike Laide, Saaremaa
41.44 Margit Randver, Nõmme
41.32 Kärt Luts, Valgamaa
40.64 Kärt Blumberg, Rakvere Vike
Seitsmevõistlus
5013 Rutti Luksepp, Järvala
4696 Merle Kivimets, Tartu üSK
4620 Marge Salujõe, Raplamaa
4565 Jaanika Teesaar, Põltsamaa
4487 Kristi Kiirats, Pärnu Altius
4451 Kelly Kvarnström, Nõmme
Edetabeli koostas
ERLEND TEEMäGI