GRUPISÕIT
27.09: MEHED. ELIITKLASS (262,2 km)
01 Cadel Evans (Aus) 6:56.26
02 Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) + 0.27
03 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa)
04 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) + 0.30
05 Fabian Cancellara (Sui)
06 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) + 0.51
07 Matti Breschel (Den)
08 Damiano Cunego (Ita)
09 Alejandro Valverde (Spa)
10 Simon Gerrans (Aus) + 1.47
11 Fabian Wegmann (Ger)
12 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor)
13 Chris Sörensen (Den) + 1.59
14 Johnny Hoogerland (Hol) + 2.02
15 Oscar Freire (Spa)
16 Ivan Basso (Ita)
17 Andre Fernando Martins (Por) + 2.44
18 Michael Barry (Can)
19 Sergei Ivanov (Rus)
20 Karsten Kroon (Hol) + 2.50
---
84 Rene Mandri (Est) + 10.54
. Rein Taarmäe (Est) DNF
. Janek Tombak (Est) DNF
26.09: MEHED. U-23 (179,4 km)
01 Romain Sicard (Fra) 4:41.54
02 Betancur Gomez (Col) + 0.27
03 Jegor Šilin (Rus)
04 Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) + 0.49
05 Jerome Baugnies (Bel) + 0.54
06 Marko Kump (Slo)
07 Jevgeni Nepomnjaštši (Kaz)
08 Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col)
09 Matthias Brandle (Aut) + 1.00
10 Damiano Caruso (Ita) + 1.33
---
14 Sander Maasing (Est) + 1.40
48 Silver Ao (Est) + 9.00
. Silver Schultz (Est) DNF
. Gert Jõeäär (Est) DNF
26.09: NAISED (124,2 km)
01 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) 3:33.25
02 Marianne Vos (Hol) + 0.19
03 Noemi Cantele (Ita)
04 Kristin Armstrong (USA)
05 Diana Ziliute (Lit) + 1.07
06 Judith Arndt (Ger)
07 Erinne Willock (Can)
08 Nicole Brändli (Sui)
09 Grace Verbeke (Bel)
10 Catherine Cheatley (Nzl)
TEMPOSÕIT
23.09: MEHED. ELIITKLASS (49,8 km)
01 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) 57.55,74
02 Gustav Larsson (Swe) +1.27,13
03 Tony Martin (Ger) +2.30,18
04 Tom Zirbel (USA) +2.47,12
05 Marco Pinotti (Ita) +3.02,88
06 Janež Brajkovič (Slo) +3.08,49
07 Koos Moerenhout (Hol) +3.11,59
08 Aleksandr Vinokurov (Kaz) +3.20,95
09 Ignatas Konovalovas (Lit) +3.33,88
10 Bert Grabsch (Ger) +3.37,39
---
52 Ervin Korts-Laur (Est) +7.26,68
23.09: NAISED (26,8 km)
01 Kristin Armstrong (USA) 35.26,09
02 Noemi Cantele (Ita) + 55,01
03 Linda Melanie Villumsen (Den) + 58,25
04 Judith Arndt (Ger) +1.24,25
05 Christiane Söder (Aut) +1.28,27
06 Amber Neben (USA) +1.29,74
07 Tatjana Antošina (Rus) +1.31,75
08 Tara Whitten (Can) +1.33,99
09 Karin Thürig (Sui) +1.38,01
10 Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli (Fra) +1.48,34
23.09: MEHED. U-23 (33,2 km)
01 Jack Bobridge (Aus) 40.44
02 Nelson Oliveira (Por) + 0.19
03 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) + 0.28
04 Marcel Kittel (Ger) + 0.35
05 Adriano Malori (Ita) + 0.37
06 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) + 0.39
07 Alex Dowsett (Gbr) + 0.44
08 Blaž Jarc (Slo) + 1.00
09 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) + 1.07
10 David Veilleux (Can) + 1.12
...
25 Gert Jõeäär (Est) + 2.08