U-23 EM 2005
MEHED
100 M
1. Oudere Kankarafou (Fra) 10,26
2. Eddy de Lépine (Fra) 10,30
3. Stefan Wieser (Ger) 10,32
4. Koura Kaba Fantoni (Ita) 10,34
5. James Ellington (Gbr) 10,35
6. Marius Broening (Ger) 10,39
200 M
1 David Alerte (Fra) 20,47
2. Sebastian Ernst (Ger) 20,58
3. Koura Kaba Fantoni (Ita) 20,71
4. Rikki Fifton (Gbr) 20,73
5. Till Helmke (Ger) 20,78
6. Jordan Ilinov (Bul) 20,78
400 M
1. Robert Tobin (Gbr) 46,81
2. Kamghe Gaba (Ger) 47,07
3. Daniel Dabrowski (Pol) 47,44
4. Dimitrios Gravalos (Gre) 47,64
5. Konstantin Svetškar (Rus) 47,87
6. David Testa (Spa) 48,06
800 M
1. Kevin Hautcoeur (Fra) 1.51,29
2. Manuel Olmedo (Spa) 1.51,47
3. René Bauschinger (Ger) 1.51,49
4. Jaroslav Ruza (Cze) 1.51,61
5. Thomas Chamney (Irl) 1.51,82
6. Antoine Martiak (Fra) 1.52,05
1500 M
1. Arturo Casado (Spa) 3.47,02
2. Stefan Eberhardt (Ger) 3.48,09
3. Francisco Espana (Spa) 3.48,16
4. Dennis Licht (Hol) 3.48,45
5. Chris Warburton (Gbr) 3.48,50
6. Daniel Spitzl (Aut) 3.48,56
5000 M
1. Anatoli Rõbakov (Rus) 14.06,69
2. Mohammed Farah (Gbr) 14.10,96
3. Aleksei Aleksandrov (Rus) 14.11,10
4. Marius Ionescu (Rom) 14.15,42
5. Martin Fagan (Irl) 14.16,28
6. Scott Overall (Gbr) 14.17,16
10 000 M
1. Jevgeni Rõbakov (Rus) 29.30,76
2. André Pollmächer (Ger) 29.33,22
3. Marius Ionescu (Rom) 29.34,52
4. Martin Fagan (Irl) 29.39,20
5. Stefan Koch (Ger) 29.39,65
6. Antony Ford (Ger) 29.47,45
4x100 M
1. Prantsusmaa 38,95
Oudere Kankarafou Idrissa M'Barke
Eddy de Lépine David Alerte
2. Saksamaa 39,12
3. Itaalia 39,41
4. Suurbritannia 39,45
5. Poola 39,64
6. Belgia 40,45
4 x 400 M
1. Poola 3:04.41
Witold Banka Piotr Zrada
Daniel Dabrowski Piotr Kedzia
2. Suurbritannia 3.04,83
3. Holland 3:04.99
4. Rumeenia 3.05.29
5. Saksamaa 3:05.35
6. Ukraina 3:05.64
110 M TJ
1. David Hughes (Gbr) 13,56
2. Willi Mathiszik (Ger) 13,58
3. Stanislav Sajdok (Cze) 13,66
4. William Sharman (Gbr) 13,72
5. Andreas Kundert (Sui) 13,77
6. Andrei Å alonka (Blr) 14,02
400 M TJ
1. Rhys Williams (Gbr) 49,60
2, Minas Alozidis (Gre) 50,04
3. Akos Dezsö (Hun) 50,31
4. Jussi Heikkilä (Fin) 50,39
5 Yves N'Dabian (Fra) 50,96
6. Nicola Cascella (Ita) 51,45
3000 M TAKISTUSJOOKS
1. Radoslaw Poplawski (Pol) 8.32,61
2. Halil Akkas (Tur) 8.37,38
3. Pieter Desmet (Bel) 8.41,07
4. Mark Buckingham (Gbr) 8.41,26
5. Anatoli Harkovets (Ukr) 8.42,91
6. Luke Gunn (Gbr) 8.43,79
KÕRGUS
1. Artjom Zaitsev (Blr) 2.27
2. Juri Krimarenko (Ukr) 2.27
3. Jaroslav Baba (Cze) 2.27
4. Kyriacos Ioannou (Cyp) 2.27
5. Matthias Haverney (Ger) 2.25
6. Aleksei Dmitrik (Rus) 2.25
TEIVAS
1. Damiel Dossevi (Fra) 5.75
2. Fabian Schulze (Ger) 5.65
3. Jérome Clavier (Fra) 5.60
3. Matti Mononen (Fin) 5.60
5. Vincent Favretto (Fra) 5.60
6. Maksim Mazurik (Ukr) 5.60
KAUGUS
1. Danut Simion (Rom) 8.12
2. Dmitri Sapinski (Rus) 8.01
3. Povilas Mykolaitis (Lit) 8.00
4. Peter Rapp (Ger) 7.95
5. Michal Lukasiak (Pol) 7.84
6. Marcin Starzak (Pol) 7.77
KOLMIK
1. Aleksandr Sergejev (Rus) 17.11
2. Aleksandr Petrenko (Rus) 17.03
3. Nelson Ã?vora (Por) 16.89
4. Pere Joseph (Spa) 16.25
5. Pavlos Galaktiadis (Gre) 16.13
6. Dmitri Detsuk (Blr) 16.13
KUUL
1. Anton Ljuboslavski (Rus) 20.44
2. Taavi Peetre (Est) 19.85
3. Mika Vasara (Fin) 19.84
4. Georgi Ivanov (Bul) 19.51
5. Magnus Lohse (Swe) 18.86
6. Robert Dippl (Ger) 18.68
KETAS
1. Robert Harting (Ger) 64.50
2. Piotr Malachowski (Pol) 63.99
3. Dmitri Sivakov (Blr) 60.62
4. Vadim Hranovschi (Mda) 59.71
5. Erik Cadée (Hol) 59.45
6. Sascha Hördt (Ger) 58.78
VASAR
1. Pavel Krivitski (Blr) 73.72
2. Aleksandr Kozulka (Blr) 73.60
3. Andrei Azarenkov (Rus) 71.18
4. Lorenzo Povegliano (Ita) 69.98
5. Frédéric Pouzy (Fra) 68.90
6. Jevgeni Vinogradov (Ukr) 68.65
ODA
1. Igor Janik (Pol) 77.25
2. Antti Ruuskanen (Fin) 76.82
3. Magnus Arvidsson (Swe) 76.15
4. Vladislav Å kurlatov (Rus) 76.12
5. Tero Järvenpää (Fin) 75.25
6. Teemu Wirkkala (Fin) 74.97
...
10. Kristo Galeta (Est) 69.13
KÜMNEVÕISTLUS
1. Aleksei Drozdov (Rus) 8196
10,93/7.29/15.38/2.07/50,67/14,86/49.10/4.70/63.97/4.38,33
2. Aleksei Sõssojev (Rus) 8089
3. Norman Müller (Ger) 7989
4. Frédéric Xhonneux (Bel) 7745
5. Lassi Raunio (Fin) 7650
6. Mikko Halvari (Fin) 7567
7. Nadir El Fassi (Fra) 7562
8. Mattias Cerlati (Fra) 7550
...
15. Tanel Türk (Est) 7252
11,20/7.03/13.79/1.86/50,23/15,80/40.79/4.00/52.21/4.30,47
20 KM KÄIMINE
1. Igor Jerohhin (Rus) 1:23.14
2. Benjamin Sanchez (Spa) 1:23.30
3. Nikolai Seredovitš (Blr) 1:23.56
4. Rafal Augustyn (Pol) 1:25.01
5. Andrei Jurin (Ukr) 1:26.52
6. Daniele Paris (Ita) 1:27.56
N A I S E D
100 M
1. Maria Karastamati (Gre) 11,03
2. Lina Jacques-Sébastien (Fra) 11,46
3. Verena Sailer (Ger) 11,53
4. Jekaterina Butussova (Rus) 11,54
5. Fabienne Weyermann (Sui) 11,57
5. Anna Boyle (Irl) 11,57
200 M
1. Jelena Jakovleva (Rus) 22,99
2. Nikolett Listar (Hun) 23,19
3. Vincenza Cali (Ita) 23,31
4. Olga Andrejeva (Ukr) 23,62
5. Anna Boyle (Irl) 23,78
6. Lina Jacques-Sébastien (Fra) 23,91
400 M
1. Olga Zaitseva (Rus) 50,72
2. Christine Ohuruogu (Gbr) 50,73
3. Jelena Migunova (Rus) 51,59
4. Anastassija Ovtšinnikova(Rus) 52,24
5. Phara Anacharsis (Fra) 52,44
6. Kim Wall (Gbr) 52,84
800 M
1. Jevgenija Zolotova (Rus) 2.06,00
2. Jemma Simpson (Gbr) 2.06,16
3. Elodie Guegan (Fra) 2.06,29
4. Marilyn Okoro (Gbr) 2.06,39
5. Lucia Klocova (Svk) 2.06,40
6. Eléni Filindra (Gre) 2.08,25
1500 M
1. Corina Dumbravean (Rom) 4.14,78
2. Olesja Sõrjova (Rus) 4.16,23
3. Antje Möldner (Ger) 4.16,34
4. Nelja Neporadna (Ukr) 4.16,54
5. Natalja Panteljeva (Rus) 4.17,21
6. Isabel Macias (Spa) 4.17,66
5000 M
1. Binnaz Uslu (Tur) 15.57,21
2. Tatjana Petrova (Rus) 16.01,79
3. Silvia la Barbera (Ita) 16.07,01
4. Volha Minina (Blr) 16.15,97
5. Barbara la Barbera (Ita) 16.22,17
6. Eleanor Baker (Gbr) 16.22,51
10 000 M
1. Tatjana Petrova (Rus) 33.55,99
2. Volha Minina (Blr) 34.03,55
3. Eva Maria Stöwer (Ger) 34.05,03
4. Paula Todoran (Rom) 34.49,86
5. Irena Petrikova (Cze) 35.11,77
6. Jade Wright (Gbr) 35.12,94
4 x 100 M
1. Prantsusmaa 44,22
Natacha Vouaux Lina Jacques-Sébastien
Aurélie Kamga Ayodelé Ikuesan
2. Saksamaa 44,89
3. Itaalia 45,03
4. Å veits 45,45
5. Kreeka 46,65
4 x 400 M
1. Venemaa 3.27,27
Anastass. Ovtšinnikova Anastassija Kotšetova
Jelena Migunova Olga Zaitseva
2. Suurbritannia 3:31.64
3. Prantsusmaa 3:31.91
4. Poola 3:34.26
5. Saksamaa 3:37.18
100 M TJ
1. Mirjam Liimask (Est) 12,93
2. Tina Klein (Ger) 12,97
3. Anna Jevdokimova (Rus) 13,12
4. Marie Elisabeth Maurer (Aut) 13,24
5. Judith Ritz (Ger) 13,32
6. Carolin Nytra (Ger) 13,34
7. Aurore Ruet (Fra) 13,41
8. Rosina Hodde (Hol) 13,54
400 M TJ
1. Jelena Ildeikina (Rus) 56,43
2. Anastassija Trifonova (Rus) 56,51
3. Sian Scott (Gbr) 57,02
4. Julija Muljukova (Rus) 57,55
5. Sara Oresnik (Slo) 58,35
6. Elisa Scardanzan (Ita) 58,66
3000 M TAKISTUSJOOKS
1. Katarzyna Kowalska (Pol) 9.54,17
2. Türkan Erismis (Tur) 9.55,45
3. Svetlana Ivanova (Rus) 9.56,44
4. Dobrinka Å alamanova (Bul) 10.00,47
5. Verena Dreier (Ger) 10.05,34
6. Daneja Grandovec (Slo) 10.08,82
KÕRGUS
1. Tatjana Kivimägi (Rus) 1.94
2. Emma Green (Swe) 1.92
3. Ariane Friedrich (Ger) 1.90
4. Anna Ksok (Pol) 1.87
5. Persefóni Hatzinikou (Gre) 1.87
6. Jonna Anias (Fin) 1.84
....
11. Anja Iljuštšenko (Est) 1.70
TEIVAS
1. Natalija Kuštš (Ukr) 4.30
2. Floé Kühnert (Ger) 4.30
3. Julia Hütter (Ger) 4.25
4. Simone Langhirt (Ger) 4.20
5. Zoe Brown (Gbr) 4.20
6. Amélie Delzenne (Fra) 4.20
KAUGUS
1. Carolina Klüft (Swe) 6.79
2. Julija Zinovjeva (Rus) 6.58
3. Adina Anton (Rom) 6.55
4. Elise Vesanes (Fra) 6.44
5. Olga Balajeva (Rus) 6.41
6. Narayane Dossevi (Fra) 6.38
KOLMIK
1. Simona la Mantia (Ita) 14.43
2. Svetlana Bolšakova (Rus) 14.11
3. Athanasia Pérra (Gre) 13.94
4. Olha Saladuha (Ukr) 13.93
5. Anastassija Taranova (Rus) 13.77
6. Aleksandra Fila (Pol) 13,73
7. Veera Baranova (Est) 13.69
KUUL
1. Petra Lammert (Ger) 18.97
2. Christina Schwanitz (Ger) 18.64
3. Chiara Rosa (Ita) 18.22
4. Julija Leontjuk (Blr) 17.91
5. Kristin Marten (Ger) 17.61
6. Anna Avdejeva (Rus) 16.52
KETAS
1. Sabine Rumpf (Ger) 60.75
2. Darja Pištšalnikova (Rus) 59.45
3. Katerina Karsak (Ukr) 56.81
4. Ulrike Giesa (Ger) 56.18
5. Claire Smithson (Gbr) 54.63
6. Zinaida Sendriute (Lit) 52.78
ODA
1. Annika Suthe (Ger) 57.72
2. Katharina Molitor (Ger) 57.01
3. Linda Brivule (Lat) 56.12
4. Asdis Hjalmsdóttir (Isl) 53.78
5. Olga Gamza (Blr) 53.35
6. Ilze Gribule (Lat) 52.82
VASAR
1. Jekaterina Horošihh (Rus) 71.51
2. Betty Heidler (Ger) 69.64
3. Natalija Zolotuhhina (Ukr) 67.75
4. Kathrin Klaas (Ger) 66.50
5. Nadežda Pavljukovskaja (Blr) 66.38
6. Marina Smoljatškova (Blr) 66.16
SEITSMEVÕISTLUS
1. Laurien Hoos (Hol) 6291
13,53/1.77/15.03/24,61/6.04/49.77/2.21,76
2. Lilli Schwarzkopf (Ger) 6196
3. Olga Levenkova (Rus) 5950
4. Viktorija Zemaityte (Lit) 5913
5. Antoinette Djimou (Fra) 5792
6. Jolanda Keizer (Hol) 5760
...
14. Kaie Kand (Est) 5441
14,12/1.68/12.23/25,77/5.67/30.77/2.13,35
17. Anu Teesaar (Est) 5242
15,15/1.68/13.31/27,48/5.62/43.20/2.28,98
20 KM KÄIMINE
1. Irina Petrova (Rus) 1:33.24
2. Olga Kaniskina (Rus) 1:33.33
3. Barbora Dibelkova (Cze) 1:34.44
4. Ana Cabecinha (Por) 1:36.13
5. Zuzana Malikova (Svk) 1:38.32
6. Anastassija Jatsevitš (Blr) 1:40.43