A-ALAGRUPP
Man City 4 2 1 1 6:5 7
Twente 4 2 0 2 5:8 6
PSG 4 1 2 1 7:5 5
---------------------------
Santander 4 1 2 1 6:5 5
Schalke 04 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
18.12: PSG - Twente 4:0 (2:0)
1:0 - Pegguy Luyindula (11), 2:0 - Stephane Sessegnon (23), 3:0 - Mateja Kežman (84), 4:0 - Pegguy Luyindula (85).
18.12: Racing Santander - Manchester City 3:1 (2:0)
1:0 - Jonathan Pereira (18), 2:0 - Oscar Serrano (30), 3:0 - Juan Valera Esprín (55), 3:1 - Felipe Caicedo (90).
03.12: Manchester City (Eng) - Pariisi Saint-Germain (Fra) 0:0 (0:0)
03.12: Enschede FC Twente (Hol) - Schalke 04 (Ger) 2:1 (1:0)
1:0 - Rob Wielaert (3), 2:0 - Kenneth Perez (55), 2:1 - Gerald Asamoah (77).
27.11: Pariisi Saint-Germain (Fra) - Racing Santander (Spa) 2:2 (2:1)
1:0 - Mateja Kežman (5), 2:0 - Pegguy Luyindula (32), 2:1 - Sammy Traore (39), 2:2 - Gonzalo Colsa (56).
27.11: Schalke 04 (Ger) - Manchester City (Eng) 0:2 (0:1)
0:1 - Benjani Mwaruwari (33), 0:2 - Stephen Ireland (67).
06.11: Manchester City - Enschede FC Twente 3:2 (1:1)
1:0 - Shaun Wright-Phillips (2), 1:1 - Eljero Elia (17), 2:1 - Robinho (57), 3:1 - Benjani Mwaruwari (62), 3:2 - Rob Wielaert (65).
06.11: Racing Santander - Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
1:0 - Mohammed Tchité (59), 1:1 - Orlando Engelaar (61).
23.10: Schalke 04 (Ger) - Pariisi Saint-Germain (Fra) 3:1 (2:0)
1:0 - Larrys Mabiala (12 ov), 2:0 - Kevin Kuranyi (39), 3:0 - Halil Altintop (69), 3:1 - Clement Chantome (90).
23.10: Enschede FC Twente (Hol) - Racing Santander (Spa) 1:0 (1:0)
1:0 - Romano Denneboom (6).
B-ALAGRUPP
Metallist 4 3 1 0 3:0 10
Galatasaray 4 3 0 1 4:1 9
Olympiakos 4 2 0 2 9:3 6
---------------------------
Hertha 4 0 2 2 1:6 2
Benfica 4 0 1 3 2:9 1
18.12: Benfica - Metallist 0:1 (0:0)
0:1 - Aleksandr Rikun (85).
18.12: Olympiakos - Hertha 4:0 (0:0)
1:0 - Dudu Cearense (54), 2:0 - Luciano Galletti (68 pen), 3:0 - Vassilios Torosidis (86), 4:0 - Diogo (89).
03.12: Hertha - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
0:1 - Milan Baroš (69 pen).
03.12: Metallist - Olympiakos 1:0 (0:0)
1:0 - Edmar (87).
27.11: Pireuse Olympiakos (Gre) - Lissaboni Benfica (Por) 5:1 (4:1)
1:0 - Luciano Galletti (1), 2:0 - Christos Patsatzoglou (18), 3:0 - Diogo (24), 3:1 - David Luiz (33), 4:1 - Fernando Belluschi (44), 5:1 - Diogo (53).
27.11: Istanbuli Galatasaray (Tur) - Harkovi Metallist (Ukr) 0:1 (0:0)
0:1 - Edmar (81).
06.11: Lissaboni Benfica - Istanbuli Galatasaray 0:2 (0:0)
0:1 - Emre Asik (52), 0:2 - Ümit Karan (69).
06.11: Harkovi Metallist - Berliini Hertha 0:0 (0:0)
23.10: Istanbuli Galatasaray (Tur) - Olympiakos (Gre) 1:0 (1:0)
1:0 - Harry Kewell (25).
23.10: Hertha BSC (Ger) - Benfica (Por) 1:1 (0:0)
0:1 - Angel Fabian di Maria (51), 1:1 - Marko Pantelić (74).
C-ALAGRUPP
Standard 4 3 0 1 5:3 9
Stuttgart 4 2 1 1 6:3 7
Sampdoria 4 2 1 1 4:5 7
---------------------------
Sevilla 4 2 0 2 5:2 6
Partizan 4 0 0 4 1:8 0
18.12: Sampdoria - Sevilla 1:0 (0:0)
1:0 - Jonathan Bottinelli (74).
18.12: Stuttgart - Standard 3:0 (1:0)
1:0 - Sami Khedira (5), 2:0 - Roberto Hilbert (49), 3:0 - Ciprian Marica (71).
03.12: Standard - Sampdoria 3:0 (3:0)
1:0 - Igor de Camargo (23), 2:0 - Oguchi Onyewu (35), 3:0 - Milan Jovanović (43).
03.12: Sevilla - Partizan 3:0 (1:0)
1:0 - Luis Fabiano (32 pen), 2:0 - Renato (46), 3:0 - Luis Fabiano (73).
27.11: Belgradi Partizan (Srb) - Liege'i Standard (Bel) 0:1 (0:1)
0:1 - Igor de Camargo (36).
27.11: Genua Sampdoria (Ita) - VfB Stuttgart (Ger) 1:1 (1:1)
0:1 - Ciprian Marica (5), 1:1 - Paolo Sammarco (39).
06.11: Liege'i Standard - FC Sevilla 1:0 (1:0)
1:0 - Dieumerci Mbokani (38).
06.11: VfB Stuttgart - Belgradi Partizan 2:0 (0:0)
1:0 - Mario Gomez (76), 2:0 - Mario Gomez (80).
23.10: Sevilla (Spa) - VfB Stuttgart (Ger) 2:0 (2:0)
1:0 - Koffi Ndri Romaric (15), 2:0 - Renato (16).
23.10: Belgradi Partizan (Srb) - Genua Sampdoria (Ita) 1:2 (1:1)
0:1 - Emiliano Bonazzoli (20), 1:1 - Lamine Diarra (34), 1:2 - Daniele Dessena (55).
D-ALAGRUPP
Udinese 4 3 0 1 6:4 9
Tottenham 4 2 1 1 7:4 7
NEC 4 2 0 2 6:5 6
---------------------------
Spartak 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
Dinamo 4 1 0 3 4:9 3
18.12: Tottenham - Spartak 2:2 (0:2)
0:1 - Artjom Džuba (23), 0:2 - Artjom Džuba (33), 1:2 - Luka Modrić (68), 2:2 - Tom Huddlestone (74).
18.12: NEC - Udinese 2:0 (0:0)
1:0 - Collins John (74), 2:0 - Jhon van Beukering (78).
03.12: Udinese - Dinamo 2:1 (1:0)
1:0 - Fabio Quagliarella (5), 2:0 - Christian Obodo (79), 2:1 - Igor Bišcan (90).
03.12: Spartak - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (1:0)
1:0 - Sergei Kovaltšuk (2), 1:1 - Jhon Van Beukering (85), 1:2 - Lasse Schöne (88).
27.11: Zagrebi Dinamo (Cro) - Moskva Spartak (Rus) 0:1 (0:0)
0:1 - Ivan Sajenko (75).
27.11: NEC Nijmegen (Hol) - Tottenham Hotspur (Eng) 0:1 (0:1)
0:1 - Jamie O'Hara (14).
06.11: Tottenham Hotspur - Zagreb Dinamo 4:0 (2:0)
1:0 - Darren Bent (30), 2:0 - Darren Bent (33), 3:0 - Tom Huddlestone (59), 4:0 - Darren Bent (70).
06.11: Moskva Spartak - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
0:1 - Fabio Quagliarella (12), 1:1 - Clemente Rodriguez (17), 1:2 - Fabio Quagliarella (60). E: Giovanni Pasquale (Udinese 86).
23.10: Udinese Calcio (Ita) - Tottenham Hotspur (Eng) 2:0 (1:0)
1:0 - Antonio di Natale (24 pen), 2:0 - Simone Pepe (86). E: Jamie O'Hara (Tottenham, 57).
23.10: Zagrebi Dinamo (Cro) - NEC Nijmegen (Hol) 3:2 (1:1)
1:0 - Mario Mandzukić (3), 1:1 - Carlos (23 ov), 1:2 - Tim Janssen (78), 2:2 - Boško Balaban (81), 3:2 - Ivica Vrdoljak (84).
E-ALAGRUPP
Wolfsburg 4 3 1 0 13:7 10
AC Milan 4 2 2 0 8:5 8
Braga 4 2 0 2 7:5 6
----------------------------
Portsmouth 4 1 1 2 7:8 4
Heerenveen 4 0 0 4 3:13 0
AC Milan (Ita) - VfL Wolfsburg (Ger) 2:2 (1:0)
1:0 - Massimo Ambrosini (15), 1:1 - Cristian Zaccardo (55), 2:1 - Alexandre Pato (56), 2:2 - Mahir Saglik (81).
Portsmouth (Eng) - SC Heerenveen (Hol) 3:0 (2:0)
1:0 - Peter Crouch (40), 2:0 - Peter Crouch (42), 3:0 - Hermann Hreidarsson (90).
04.12: Wolfsburg - Portsmouth 3:2 (2:2)
1:0 - Edin Džeko (3), 1:1 - Jermain Defoe (11), 1:2 - Arnold Mvuemba (14), 2:2 - Christian Gentner (23), 3:2 - Zvjezdan Misimović (74). EP: Zvjezdan Misimović (Wolfsburg, 80).
04.12: Heerenveen - Braga 1:2 (1:1)
1:0 - Gerald Sibon (19), 1:1 - Wason Libardo Renteria Cuesta (35), 1:2 - Luis Aguiar (56).
27.11: Braga Sporting (Por) - VfL Wolfsburg (Ger) 2:3 (1:1)
1:0 - Albert Meyong Ze (6), 1:1 - Edin Džeko (24), 2:1 - Albert Meyong Ze (50), 2:2 - Zvjezdan Misimović (83 pen), 2:3 - Zvjezdan Misimović (90).
27.11: Portsmouth (Eng) - AC Milan (Ita) 2:2 (0:0)
1:0 - Younes Kaboul (62), 2:0 - Nwankwo Kanu (73), 2:1 - Ronaldinho (84), 2:2 - Filippo Inzaghi (90).
06.11: AC Milan - Braga Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
1:0 - Ronaldinho (90).
06.11: VfL Wolfsburg - SC Heerenveen 5:1 (2:1)
0:1 - Mika Väyrynen (31), 1:1 - Edin Džeko (34), 2:1 - Grafite (39), 3:1 - Zvjezdan Misimović (53), 4:1 - Edin Džeko (60), 5:1 - Jacek Krzynowek (71).
23.10: SC Heerenveen (Hol) - AC Milan (Ita) 1:3 (0:2)
0:1 - Calvin Jong-a-Pin (19 ov), 0:2 - Gennaro Gattuso (23), 0:3 - Filippo Inzaghi (69), 1:3 - Danijel Pranjić (85 pen).
23.10: Braga Sporting (Por) - Portsmouth (Eng) 3:0 (1:0)
1:0 - Luis Aguiar (8), 2:0 - Wason Libardo Renteria Cuesta (46), 3:0 - Osorio Alan (87).
F-ALAGRUPP
HSV 4 3 0 1 7:3 9
Ajax 4 2 1 1 5:4 7
Aston Villa 4 2 0 2 5:6 6
---------------------------
Žilina 4 1 1 2 3:4 4
Slavia 4 0 2 2 2:5 2
Amsterdami Ajax (Hol) - Praha Slavia (Cze) 2:2 (1:2)
1:0 - Jan Vertonghen (4), 1:1 - Jaroslav Černy (12), 1:2 - Matej Krajčik (30), 2:2 - Luiz Suarez (90 pen).
Hamburger SV (Ger) - Aston Villa (Eng) 3:1 (2:0)
1:0 - Mladen Petrić (18), 2:0 - Ivica Olić (30), 3:0 - Ivica Olić (57), 3:1 - Nathan Delfouneso (82). E: Steve Sidwell (Aston Villa, 84).
04.12: Aston Villa - Žilina 1:2 (1:2)
0:1 - Vladimir Leitner (15), 0:2 - Peter Styvar (19), 1:2 - Nathan Delfouneso (28).
E: Vladimir Leitner (Žilina, 79).
04.12: Slavia - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
0:1 - Ivica Olić (30), 0:2 - Mladen Petrić (90 pen).
27.11: Hamburger SV (Ger) - Amsterdami Ajax (Hol) 0:1 (0:0)
0:1 - Santiago Leonardo (77).
27.11: Žilina (Svk) - Praha Slavia (Cze) 0:0 (0:0)
06.11: Amsterdami Ajax - Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
1:0 - Luiz Suarez (41).
06.11: Praha Slavia - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:1)
0:1 - John Carew (26).
23.10: Žilina (Svk) - Hamburger SV (Ger) 1:2 (0:2)
0:1 - Mladen Petrić (15), 0:2 - Ivica Olić (44), 1:2 - Emil Rilke (69).
23.10: Aston Villa (Eng) - Amsterdami Ajax (Hol) 2:1 (2:1)
1:0 - Martin Laursen (8), 1:1 - Thomas Vermaelen (22), 2:1 - Gareth Barry (45).
G-ALAGRUPP
St.Etienne 4 2 2 0 9:4 8
Valencia 4 1 3 0 8:4 6
København 4 1 2 1 4:5 5
---------------------------
Club Brugge 4 0 3 1 2:3 3
Rosenborg 4 0 2 2 1:8 2
Club Brügge (Bel) - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
0:1 - Cesar Santin (58).
AS Saint-Etienne (Fra) - Valencia (Spa) 2:2 (2:1)
1:0 - Araujo Ilan (29), 1:1 - Fernando Morientes (32), 2:1 - Araujo Ilan (43), 2:2 - Nikola Žigić (68).
04.12: Valencia - Club Brügge 1:1 (0:1)
0:1 - Antolin Alcaraz (19), 1:1 - Nikola Žigić (59).
04.12: København - Rosenborg 1:1 (0:1)
0:1 - Steffen Iversen (33), 1:1 - Mikael Antonsson (85).
27.11: Club Brügge (Bel) - AS Saint-Etienne (Fra) 1:1 (0:1)
0:1 - David Gigliotti (44), 1:1 - Ronald Vargas (49).
27.11: Trondheimi Rosenborg BK (Nor) - Valencia CF (Spa) 0:4 (0:1)
0:1 - Juan M. Mata (21), 0:2 - Pablo Hernandez (76), 0:3 - Ruben Baraja (87), 0:4 - Joaquin (90).
06.11: Valencia CF - FC København 1:1
1:0 - Fernando Morientes (61), 1:1 - Cesar Santin (84).
06.11: AS Saint-Etienne - Trondheimi Rosenborg BK 3:0 (0:0)
1:0 - Araujo Ilan (58), 2:0 - Paulo Machado (63), 3:0 - Kevin Mirallas (76).
23.10: FC København (Den) - Saint-Etienne (Fra) 1:3 (0:2)
0:1 - Batefimbi Gomis (2), 0:2 - Looc Perrin (37), 1:2 - Cesar Santin (59 pen), 1:3 - Dimitri Payet (65). EP: Morten Nordstrand (FC Köbenhavn, 4).
23.10: Trondheimi Rosenborg BK (Nor) - Club Brügge (Bel) 0:0 (0:0)
H-ALAGRUPP
CSKA 4 4 0 0 12:5 12
Deportivo 4 2 1 1 5:4 7
Lech 4 1 2 1 5:5 5
----------------------------
Nancy 4 1 1 2 8:7 4
Feyenoord 4 0 0 4 1:10 0
Deportivo La Coruna (Spa) - Nancy (Fra) 1:0 (0:0)
1:0 - Rodolfo Bodipo Diaz (74).
Rotterdami Feyenoord (Hol) - Poznani Lech (Pol) 0:1 (0:1)
0:1 - Ivan Djurdjević (27).
04.12: Lech - Deportivo 1:1 (1:1)
0:1 - Diego Daniel Colotto (3), 1:1 - Hernan Rengifo (41).
04.12: Nancy - CSKA 3:4 (1:2)
1:0 - Moncef Zerka (5), 1:1 - Vagner Love (23), 1:2 - Osni Ramon (33), 1:3 - Vagner Love (61), 2:3 - Julien Feret (72), 3:3 - Basile Camerling (79), 3:4 - Vagner Love (88).
27.11: Deportivo La Coruna (Spa) - Rotterdami Feyenoord (Hol) 3:0 (1:0)
1:0 - Alberto Lopo (29), 2:0 - Kevin Hofland (50 ov), 3:0 - Andres Guardado (51).
27.11: Moskva CSKA (Rus) - Poznani Lech (Pol) 2:1 (2:0)
1:0 - Alan Dzagojev (31), 2:0 - Juri Žirkov (45), 2:1 - Semir Stilić (66).
06.11: Poznani Lech - FC Nancy 2:2 (2:1)
1:0 - Slawomir Peszko (5), 1:1 - Francis Malonga Ntsayi (8), 2:1 - Šemir Stilić (21), 2:2 - Moncef Zerka (81).
06.11: Rotterdami Feyenoord - Moskva CSKA 1:3 (1:2)
0:1 - Aleksei Berezutski (13), 1:1 - Giovanni van Bronckhorst (29), 1:2 - Vagner Love (40), 1:3 - Vagner Love (81). E: Jevgeni Aldonin (CSKA, 83).
23.10: Moskva CSKA (Rus) - Deportivo La Coruña (Spa) 3:0 (2:0)
1:0 - Alan Dzagojev (9), 2:0 - Alan Dzagojev (12), 3:0 - Vagner Love (60).
23.10: Nancy (Fra) - Rotterdami Feyenoord (Hol) 3:0 (0:0)
1:0 - Moncef Zerka (48), 2:0 - Julien Feret (54), 3:0 - Maurilio Helder (85).