Kes saavad kohalike omavalitsuste volikogudesse?
Tallinn – 63 kohta
Keskerakond – 32 kohta
Edgar Savisaar 14539
Vilja Savisaar 5596
Vladimir Velman 3172
Erika Salumäe 2183
Siiri Oviir 2066
Vladimir Panov 1905
Lauri Laasi 1688
Pavel Starostin 1566
Helle Kalda 1220
Peeter Kreitzberg 1059
Marika Tuus 1004
Heimar Lenk 941
Nelli Privalova 891
Margarita Tšernogorova 857
Dimitri Klenski 749
Robert Lepikson 677
Olev Laanjärv 642
Liina Tõnisson 569
Ain Seppik 471
Eino Baskin 427
Toivo Tootsen 378
Viktor Vassiljev 331
Tatjana Vassiljeva 264
Toomas Vitsut 258
Jevgeni Karavajev 240
Vladimir Kukk 227
Jüri Trumm 219
Nikolai Kazakov 219
Richard Sikk 213
Larissa Novoilova 204
Vitali Faktulin 189
Aleksandr Beloussov 184
Res Publica – 17 kohta
Tõnis Palts 2945
Juhan Parts 2757
Olav Aarna 2708
Tiit Matsulevitš 2238
Tarmo Leinatamm 1920
Ülo Tuulik 1444
Urmas Reinsalu 1364
Andres Kork 1075
Ken-Marti Vaher 1062
Margus Metstak 995
Aleksei Budõlin 982
Jaanus Rahumägi 807
Siim-Valmar Kiisler 638
Indrek Raudne 589
Sven Sester 303
Kaupo Reede 124
Arvi Altmäe 71
Reformierakond – 11 kohta
Urmas Paet 5297
Maret Maripuu 1861
Tatjana Muravjova 1556
Rein Lang 1601
Märt Rask 1548
Ülle Rajasalu 882
Signe Kivi 848
Toivo Ninnas 530
Keit Pentus 191
Mati Eliste 166
Kaljo Kiisk 153
Ühendatud Rahvapartei – 3 kohta
Leonid Mihhailov 1783
Jevgeni Tomberg 1200
Vladimir Afanasjev 692
Tartu – 49 kohta
Reformierakond – 23 kohta
Andrus Ansip 8798
Toomas Tein 243
Laine Jänes 222
Toomas Kapp 221
Valentin Nešpanov 165
Oleg Nesterenko 159
Margus Hanson 147
Hannes Astok 141
Aksel Kivi 141
Urve-Anne Kade 134
Toivo Kabanen 130
Verni Loodmaa 127
Jüri Sasi 127
Veljo Ipits 125
Neinar Seli 122
Mati Alaver 112
Peep Pree 107
Väino Kull 106
Aivar Paidla 105
Hele Everaus 101
Mati Tolmoff 95
Anto Ili 91
Helmer Jõgi 90
Isamaaliit – 9 kohta
Peeter Tulviste 1016
Tõnis Lukas 982
Joel Luhamets 619
Toomas Mustimets 326
Parvel Pruunsild 151
Jüri Kõre 146
Ants Kask 112
Piret Roos 110
Merike Villemson 107
Res Publica – 8 kohta
Teet Jagomägi 1338
Urmo Kööbi 614
Tanel Joost 229
Ene Ergma 202
Ago Markvardt 140
Peeter Laurson 129
Berk vaher 119
Hannes Tamme 107
Keskerakond – 6 kohta
Tõnu Kauba 882
Aadu Must 589
Nikolai Põdramägi 316
Vladimir Šokman 297
Mailis Rand 289
Olev Raju 245
Mõõdukad – 3 kohta
Marju Lauristin 829
Enn Tarto 323
Heljo Pikhof 134
Kohtla-Järve – 35 kohta
Keskerakond – 17 kohta
Valeri Korb 962
Kaarel Pürg 690
Jüri Kollo 339
Larissa Abbassova 247
Svetlana Ivantsova 227
Vladimir Evve 194
Asta Palmi 186
Arne Berendsen 182
Boriss Klubov 164
Svetlana Korotkova 159
Jevgenia Maksimova 146
Jevgeni Solovjov 140
Ülle Lepassaar 123
Svetlana Skorobogatova 109
Liidia Orlova 106
Viktoria Tsventarnaja 101
Vladimir Zaogin 100
Ühendatud Rahvapartei – 10 kohta
Viktor Andrejev 999
Nikolai Kutašov 932
Anna Rentik 212
Riina Ivanova 212
Ülo-Leonhard Pihl 207
Vladimir Muratov 148
Juri Rõbakov 111
Sergei Zahharov 108
Viktor Golub 72
Nikolai Derdessov 62
Res Publica – 4 kohta
Hants Hint 365
Jüri Reiska 240
Erika Kruup 151
Vjatšeslav Akimov 97
Valimisliit Meie Kohtla-Järve – 3 kohta
Joel Guljavin 373
Sirje Jõemaa 335
Eduard Odinets 114
Rahvaliit – 1 koht
Voldemar Lehter 351
Pärnu – 33 kohta
Res Publica – 9 kohta
Külvar Mand 1894
Ahti Kõo 255
Jüri Kukk 124
Erika Sonntak 80
Peeter Saunpere 74
Karoli Hindriks 67
Ilme Palu 63
Raul Sarandi 54
Olavi Rinne 53
Keskerakond – 9 kohta
Margus Tammekivi 669
Mark Soosaar 463
Koit Pikaro 280
Uno Mirme 214
Garri Suuk 200
Eino-Jüri Laarmann 178
Hillar Talvik 174
Henn Tuul 113
Peeter Orav 105
Reformierakond – 8 kohta
Vladimir Klevtsov 259
Jane Mets 253
Vello Järvesalu 234
Väino Hallikmägi 207
Väino Linde 187
Elmar Lepp 164
Meeme Veisson 107
Taimi Vilgas 106
Isamaaliit – 5 kohta
Trivimi Velliste 783
Jüri Kask 176
Andres Põder 163
Andres Sooniste 150
Rain Jung 121
Ühendatud Rahvapartei – 2 kohta
Tatjana Tšuhnenkova 296
Marijam Rannak 118
Narva – 31 kohta
Keskerakond – 18 kohta
Mihhail Stalnuhhin 2431
Tamara Buldõgerova 739
Aleksandr Moissejev 544
Anna Kovalenko 462
Tatjana Eigard 430
Nadeda Sinjakova 406
Vladimir Miui 344
Jelena Torokvei 328
Galina Vologdina 308
Jelizaveta Tðertova 304
Elle Välja 302
Maie Bragina 265
Aleksandr Jefimov 265
Eldar Efendijev 250
Larissa Olenina 217
Heli Adamovitš 209
Jan Saan 208
Vladimir Tarahtin 200
Valimisliit Elujõud – 5 kohta
Genadi Afanassjev 530
Julia Dmitrijeva 425
Vladislav Ponjatovski 257
Arvet Pent 210
Viktor Veevo 152
Reformierakond – 3 kohta
Fjodor Ovsjannikov 343
Tatjana Zarutskihh 226
Ants Liimets 179
Res Publica – 2 kohta
Sergei Missenjov 620
Nikolai Golubev 445
Valimisliit Väärilise Elu Poole – 2 kohta
Vladimir Homjakov 228
Vladimir Kalatšov 126
Rahvaliit – 1 koht
Aleksandr Gamazin 291
Viljandi – 27 kohta
Valimisliit Kodune Viljandi – 11 kohta
Peep Aru 980
Helmen Kütt 539
Jaak Allik 316
Ado Tomson 71
Katrin Mändmaa 61
Viktor Naanuri 61
Mati Jürisson 56
Mati Männigo 52
Eero Järvekülg 46
Jaak Sulg 44
Mart Sikut 38
Keskerakond – 6 kohta
Arnold Kimber 315
Karl Õmblus 208
Matti Looga 103
Rein Triisa 86
Aleksander Müür 82
Ülle Lumi 71
Reformierakond – 4 kohta
Tauno Tuula 273
Tõnu Juul 145
Tiit Maisa 144
Merike Siht 51
Isamaaliit – 3 kohta
Tarmo Loodus 219
Heiki Raudla 127
Gunnar Veermäe 68
Res Publica – 2 kohta
Anzori Barkalaja 127
Mati Kallas 110
Mõõdukad – 1 koht
Andres Nuut 73
Rapla linn ja vald – 25 kohta
Res Publica – 9 kohta
Taavi Veskimägi 363
Erik Horn 110
Aavo Bollverk 104
Tõnu Susi 81
Jüri Kivimäe 71
Rita Kikajon 42
Argo Kalda 42
Tarmo Lukk 38
Marge Lenk 34
Reformierakond – 8 kohta
Aare Heinvee 366
Rain Rosimannus 141
Taivo Kuusing 86
Helmet Palm 56
Vladimir Korolkov 47
Meelis Mettus 36
Alar Mutli 28
Margus Tilga 28
Keskerakond – 7 kohta
Jüri Võigemast 196
Harri Õunapuu 149
Ede Jakobson 84
Enno Einama 73
Ludmilla Käsper 57
Hans Liibek 50
Rein Voorel 48
Rahvaliit – 1 koht
Rein Järviste 60
Haapsalu - 21 kohta
Res Publica – 8 kohta
Teet Kallasvee 908
Kaido Antsve 100
Alar Schönberg 81
Sven-Aage Nõmmisto 61
Jaak Kanepi 54
Jelena Zolotova 49
Kai Tennisberg 49
Vello Luts 45
Reformierakond – 6 kohta
Urmas Sukles 527
Andres Lipstok 100
Sulev Saareväli 85
Valdo Maisalu 65
Kalju Aigro 57
Lauri Luik 49
Isamaaliit – 4 kohta
Toivo Hein 168
Mihkel Mutt 119
Andres Ammas 77
Raimond Lunev 73
Keskerakond – 3 kohta
Arder Väli 309
Natalia Koropets 70
Märt Maiste 57
Jõgeva – 21 kohta
Isamaaliit – 6 kohta
Ants Paju 238
Taisto Liivandi 69
Kalle Piiskoppel 47
Jaano Terras 45
Rene Alberi 42
Jaan Kabin 25
Reformierakond – 5 kohta
Viktor Svjatõšev 163
Maie Männik 49
Meelis Pauklin 44
Sirje Järvesaar 33
Viktor Nõmm 26
Rahvaliit – 5 kohta
Mai Treial 113
Raul Kull 45
Toomas Vahur 39
Marko Saksing 38
Kaido Lehtla 29
Keskerakond – 4 kohta
Olavi Annuk 218
Aare Olgo 52
Ants Prii 28
Vaike Kõressaar 16
Res Publica – 1 koht
Andres Stein 54
Jõhvi – 21 kohta
Valimisliit Jõhvi Linnakodanik – 12 kohta
Aavo Keerme 1098
Gale Popova 232
Elle Seliverstova 95
Pavel Kudinov 60
Krista Lilleväli 59
Priit-Aulis Kesler 49
Viktor Malõgin 46
Tamara Põlevina 42
Allan Mänd 40
Igor Gamanko 35
Uno Sepp 32
Olev Mae 32
Keskerakond – 5 kohta
Kalmer Sokman 155
Aili Udaltsova 63
Kersti Võlu 54
Margarita Ostroumova 52
Viktor Nikolai 50
Valimisliit Arenev Jõhvi – 2 kohta
Vallo Reimaa 150
Avo Kiir 73
Res Publica – 1 koht
Kristi Klaamann 117
Valimisliit Edukas Jõhvi – 1 koht
Ljudmila Jantšenko 66
Valga - 21 kohta
Valimisliit Koostöös – 13 kohta
Margus Lepik 354
Uno Heinla 265
Enno Kase 253
Eda Lepik 179
Feliks Rõivassepp 145
Meelis Atonen 142
Jelena Laul 107
Ivar Unt 76
Raimond Luts 68
Kalev Luts 64
Marina Jerjomina 58
Aasa Põder 57
Leida Pettai 54
Rahvaliit – 3 kohta
Jüri Konrad 211
Andrei Popov 40
Meinhard Käger 34
Keskerakond – 2 kohta
Külliki Siilak 189
Külli Laugesaar 77
Res Publica – 2 kohta
Marko Mihkelson 216
Mare-Kirsti Rosenberg 85
Ühendatud Rahvapartei – 1 koht
Igor Jallai 134
Kuressaare – 21 kohta
Reformierakond – 8 kohta
Jaanus Tamkivi 711
Hannes Haavel 79
Toivo Alt 72
Gert Nepper 57
Enn Rettau 50
Piret Pihel 49
Erik Keerberg 42
Peeter Jalakas 39
Keskerakond – 7 kohta
Laine Tarvis 309
Arvo Ader 186
Helma Heinmets 176
Meelis Põlda 82
Lea Kuldsepp 54
Juri Zabellevitš 52
Egon Kaljulaid 50
Isamaaliit – 2 kohta
Toomas Takkis 200
Jaan Lember 72
Rahvaliit – 2 kohta
Ivar Vipp 199
Tullio Liblik 48
Res Publica – 1 koht
Bruno Pao 119
Kristlik Rahvapartei – 1 koht
Anti Toplaan 81
Rakvere – 21 kohta
Keskerakond – 5 kohta
Toomas Varek 438
Olaf Leps 102
Olev Puldre 94
Kelli Tühis 78
Vireni Haho 67
Mõõdukad – 4 kohta
Peep Vassiljev 448
Karl Mäesepp 158
Tõnu Kõiv 119
Indrek Saar 87
Isamaaliit – 4 kohta
Mihkel Juhkami 326
Erich Petrovits 77
Heli Kirsi 55
Tarmo Terav 54
Valimisliit Kodulinn Rakvere – 4 kohta
Tamara Vahtra-Aasmets 137
Üllar Vaserik 64
Marek Leemets 48
Katrin Tabalov 37
Reformierakond – 2 kohta
Matti Jõe 290
Aivar Part 55
Res Publica – 1 koht
Anne Nõgu 148
Valimisliit Tarvas – 1 koht
Priit Verlin 50
Võru – 21 kohta
Valimisliit Kodulinn – 9 kohta
Ivari Padar 408
Andres Kõiv 347
Urmas Johanson 98
Tõnu Kulla 96
Meelis Munski 87
Elmar Susi 83
Elmo Suiste 73
Marje Toom 70
Jüri Kaver 66
Reformierakond – 4 kohta
Toivo Teekel 134
Ilmar Sild 102
Erki Saarman 95
Ando Hagel 79
Keskerakond – 3 kohta
Mäidu Helistvee 186
Tõnu Anton 146
Laine Mõtshärg 131
Rahvaliit – 3 kohta
Ilmar Narusk 108
Kalev Ottis 91
Aleksander Saaremets 64
Res Publica – 2 kohta
Tõnu Jõgi 140
Siiri Toomik 111
Paide – 21 kohta
Res Publica – 6 kohta
Andres Jalak 250
Kalle Grünthal 75
Tarmo Alt 74
Ingrid Alt 48
Rein Zeemann 44
Tiina Oraste 42
Reformierakond – 6 kohta
Tõnis Kõiv 215
Jaanus Seema 73
Andres Taimla 72
Andres Müürsepp 70
Vilina Hange 51
Aira Schumann 48
Keskerakond – 5 kohta
Sven Mikser 189
Jaan Kundla 94
Aivo Toomistu 88
Peeter Saldre 68
Harry-Meinhard Tänavots 59
Isamaaliit – 3 kohta
Mihhail Feštšin 190
Kaido Ivask 137
Toomas Tippi 29
Valimisliit Naisteühendus – 1 koht
Kersti Sarapuu 73
Põlva – 17 kohta
Keskerakond – 9 kohta
Tarmo Tamm 498
Rein Käsk 64
Georg Pelisaar 62
Anu Mõtsar 58
Kalmer Musting 46
Koit Nook 33
Peeter Urman 31
Anne Nook 31
Helle Virt 30
Res Publica – 4 kohta
Einar Mitt 75
Olev Elmik 71
Koit Jostov 64
Enno Toss 47
Rahvaliit – 2 kohta
Taimo Tamm 48
Ene Lellep 27
Reformierakond – 2 kohta
Enn Sokk 63
Tõnis Mark 57
Kärdla – 15 kohta
Keskerakond – 5 kohta
Ants Vahtras 149
Toivo Pruul 66
Valter Voole 50
Tanel Malk 25
Elena Linkov 24
Isamaaliit – 4 kohta
Elmo Harjak 134
Erki Tamm 53
Annely Tikerpuu-Kattel 28
Rinno Lige 22
Reformierakond – 3 kohta
Jüri Ojasoo 161
Ott Epner 38
Ene Kaups 36
Mõõdukad – 2 kohta
Ivo Eesmaa 98
Lembit Vainumäe 27
Res Publica – 1 koht
Kaisa Orunuk 41