28.09-04.10: KUALA LUMPUR (Proton Malaysian Open), S/K - $947 750
FINAAL
Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) - Fernando Verdasco (Spa) 6:4, 7:5
POOLFINAALID
Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) - Robin Söderling (Swe) 1:6, 7:6, 6:2
Fernando Verdasco (Spa) - Fernando Gonzalez (Chi) 6:4, 7:5
VEERANDFINAALID
Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) - Gael Monfils (Fra) 6:3, 6.3
Robin Söderling (Swe) - Tomaš Berdych (Cze) 6:2, 6:2
Fernando Gonzalez (Chi) - Mihhail Južnõi (Rus) 6:3, 6:4
Fernando Verdasco (Spa) - Richard Gasquet (Fra) 7:5, 6:4
28.09-04.10: BANGKOK (Thailand Open), 250, S/K - $608 500
FINAAL
Gilles Simon (Fra) - Viktor Troicki (Srb) 7:5, 6:3
POOLFINAALID
Viktor Troicki (Srb) - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) 1:6, 6:2, 6.3
Gilles Simon (Fra) - Jürgen Melzer (Aut) 6:4, 7:6
VEERANDFINAALID
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) - Marco Chiudinelli (Sui) 6:7, 6:3, 6:4
Viktor Troicki (Srb) - John Isner (USA) 7:6, 6:2
Jürgen Melzer (Aut) - Andreas Beck (Ger) 6:4, 6:2
Gilles Simon (Fra) - Jevgeni Koroljov (Rus) 4:6, 6:3, 6:4
21.09-27.09: METZ (Open de Moselle), 250, S/K - €450 000
FINAAL
Gal Monfils (Fra) - Philipp Kohlschreiber (Ger) 7:6, 3:6, 6:2
POOLFINAALID
Gal Monfils (Fra) - Richard Gasquet (Fra) 6:4, 6:3
Philipp Kohlschreiber (Ger) - Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra) 7:6, 6:4
VEERANDFINAALID
Gal Monfils (Fra) - Janko Tipsarević (Srb) 6:1, 4:2, Tipsarevć loobus
Richard Gasquet (Fra) - Philipp Petzschner (Ger) 6:7 (2), 6:1, 6:3
Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra) - Andreas Beck (Ger) 6:2, 3:6, 6:3
Philipp Kohlschreiber (Ger) - Jevgeni Koroljov (Rus) 6:1, 6:3
21.09-27.09: BUKAREST (BCR Open Romania), 250, V/S - €450 000
FINAAL
Albert Montanes (Spa) - Juan Monaco (Arg) 7:6, 7:6
POOLFINAALID
Juan Monaco (Arg) - Simon Greul (Ger) 6:4, 6:3
Albert Montanes (Spa) - Santiago Ventura (Spa) 4:6, 6:4, 6:1
VEERANDFINAALID
Simon Greul (Ger) - Maximo Gonzalez (Arg) 6:2, 6:2
Juan Monaco (Arg) - Pablo Cuevas (Uru) 6:3, 2:6, 6:1
Santiago Ventura (Spa) - Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (Spa) 6:2, 6:3
Albert Montanes (Spa) - Fabio Fognini (Ita) 6:1, 6:1
23.08-29.08: NEW HAVEN (Pilot Pen Tennis presented by Schick), 250, V/K - $750 000
FINAAL
Fernando Verdasco (Spa) - Sam Querrey (USA) 6:4, 7:6
POOLFINAALID
Sam Querrey (USA) - Jose Acasuso (Arg) 6:4, 6:3
Fernando Verdasco (Spa) - Igor Andrejev (Rus) 7:6, 7:6
VEERANDFINAALID
Sam Querrey (USA) - Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) 6:3, 3:6, 6:4
Jose Acasuso (Arg) - Florent Serra (Fra) 7:5, 6:4
Igor Andrejev (Rus) - Leonardo Mayer (Arg) 6:4, 6:7, 6:3
Fernando Verdasco (Spa) - Jürgen Melzer (Aut) 6:3, 6:1
17.08-23.08: CINCINNATI (Western & Southern Financial Group Masters). V/K - $3 000 000
FINAAL
Roger Federer (Sui) - Novak Djoković (Srb) 6:1, 7:5
POOLFINAALID
Roger Federer (Sui) - Andrew Murray (Gbr) 6:2, 7:6
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Rafael Nadal (Spa) 6:1, 6:4
VEERANDFINAALID
Roger Federer (Sui) - Lleyton Hewitt (Aus) 6:3, 6:4
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Julien Benneteau (Fra) 4:6, 6:3, 6:1
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Gilles Simon (Fra) 6:4, 7:5
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Tomaš Berdych (Cze) 6:4, 7:5
10.08-16.08: MONTREAL (Rogers Cup), Masters 1000, V/K - $3 000 000
FINAAL
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) 6:7, 7:6, 6:1
POOLFINAALID
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) 6:4, 7:6
Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) - Andy Roddick (USA) 4:6, 6:2, 7:5
VEERANDFINAALID
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) - Roger Federer (Sui) 7:6, 1:6, 7:6
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) 6:2, 6:4
Andy Roddick (USA) - Novak Djoković (Srb) 6:4, 7:6
Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) - Rafael Nadal (Spa) 7:6, 6:1
02.08-09.08: WASHINGTON (Legg Mason Tennis Classic), 500, V/K - $1 402 000
FINAAL
Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) - Andy Roddick (USA) 3:6, 7:5, 7:6 (8:6)
POOLFINAALID
Andy Roddick (USA) - John Isner (USA) 6:7, 6:2, 7:5
Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) - Fernando Gonzalez (Chi) 7:6, 6:3
VEERANDFINAALID
Andy Roddick (USA) - Ivo Karlović (Cro) 7:6, 7:6
John Isner (USA) - Tomaš Berdych (Cze) 6:3, 6:7, 6:2
Fernando Gonzalez (Chi) - Tommy Haas (Ger) 7:5, 6:4
Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) - Robin Söderling (Swe), Söderling andis loobumisvõidu
26.07-02.08: GSTAAD (Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad), 250, V/S - €450 000
FINAAL
Thomaz Bellucci (Bra) - Andreas Beck (Ger) 6:4, 7:6
POOLFINAALID
Thomaz Bellucci (Bra) - Igor Andrejev (Rus) 6:4, 7:5
Andreas Beck (Ger) - Marcos Daniel (Bra) 7:6, 6:3
VEERANDFINAALID
Thomaz Bellucci (Bra) - Nicolas Kiefer (Ger) 3:6, 1:0, Kiefer loobus
Igor Andrejev (Rus) - Jeremie Chardy (Fra) 6:3, 6:3
Marcos Daniel (Bra) - Florent Serra (Fra) 6:4, 7:6
Andreas Beck (Ger) - Victor Crivoi (Rom) 6:4, 7:6
27.07-02.08: LOS ANGELES (Los Angeles), 250, V/K - $700 000
FINAAL
Sam Querrey (USA) - Carsten Ball (Aus) 6:4, 3:6, 6:1
POOLFINAALID
Sam Querrey (USA) - Tommy Haas (Ger) 6:3, 7:5
Carsten Ball (Aus) - Leonardo Mayer (Arg) 7:5, 7:6
VEERANDFINAALID
Tommy Haas (Ger) - Marat Safin (Rus) 7:6, 6:2
Sam Querrey (USA) - Dudi Sela (Isr) 6:3, 7:5
Carsten Ball (Aus) - John Isner (USA) 6:4, 6:4
Leonardo Mayer (Arg) - Mardy Fish (USA), Fish andis loobumisvõidu
27.07-02.08: UMAG (ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag), 250, V/S - €450 000
FINAAL
Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) - Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spa) 6:3, 6:0
POOLFINAALID
Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) - Jürgen Melzer (Aut) 6:1, 6:1
Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spa) - Andreas Seppi (Ita) 6:1, 6:7, 7:5
VEERANDFINAALID
Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) - Simone Bolelli (Ita) 7:6, 6:1
Jürgen Melzer (Aut) - Ivan Ljubičić (Cro) 4:6, 7:6, 6:3
Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spa) - Maximo Gonzalez (Arg) 7:5, 6:2
Andreas Seppi (Ita) - Nicolas Massu (Chi) 6:4, 6:4
19.07-26.07: INDIANAPOLIS (Indianapolis TC), 250, V/K - $600 000
FINAAL
Robby Ginepri (USA) - Sam Querrey (USA) 6:2, 6:4
POOLFINAALID
Sam Querrey (USA) - Frank Dancevic (Can) 6:4, 6:4
Robby Ginepri (USA) - John Isner (USA) 6:4, 6:3
VEERANDFINAALID
Frank Dancevic (Can) - Dmitri Tursunov (Rus) 3:6, 7:6, 6:2
Sam Querrey (USA) - Marc Gicquel (Fa) 6:4, 7:5
John Isner (USA) - Wayne Odesnik (USA) 7:5, 6:7, 7:5
Robby Ginepri (USA) - Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA) 7:6, 6:1
20.07-26.07: HAMBURG (German Open Hamburg), 500, V/S - €1 115 000
FINAAL
Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) - Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra) 6:4, 6:2
POOLFINAALID
Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra) - Pablo Cuevas (Uru) 4:6, 6:3, 7:5
Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) - David Ferrer (Spa) 7:5, 7:6
VEERANDFINAALID
Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra) - Viktor Troicki (Srb) 3:0, Troicki loobus
Pablo Cuevas (Uru) - Nicolas Almagro (Spa) 6:2, 6:4
David Ferrer (Spa) - Simon Greul (Ger) 6:2, 6:3
Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) - Victor Hanescu (Rom) 6:3, 4:6, 6:3
13.07-19.07: BASTAD (Catella Swedish Open), 250, V/S - €450 000
FINAAL
Robin Söderling (Swe) - Juan Monaco (Arg) 6:3, 7:6 (4)
POOLFINAALID
Juan Monaco (ARG) - Tommy Robredo (ESP) 6:0, 6:2
Robin Söderling (Swe) - Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE) 6:1, 7:6 (6)
VEERANDFINAALID
Juan Monaco (Arg) - Fernando Verdasco (Spa) 6:1, 3:1, Verdasco loobus
Tommy Robredo (Spa) - Teimuraz Gabašvili (Rus) 6:4, 6:0
Andreas Vinciguerra (Swe) - Jürgen Melzer (Aut) 2:6, 6:4, 6:3
Robin Söderling (Swe) - Nicolas Almagro (Spa) 7:5, 6:3
13.07-19.07: STUTTGART (MercedesCup), 250, V/S - €450 000
FINAAL
Jérémie Chardy (Fra) - Victor Hanescu (Rom) 1:6, 6:3, 6:4
POOLFINAALID
Jérémie Chardy (Fra) - Nicolas Kiefer (Ger) 6:3, 7:5
Victor Hanescu (Rom) - Fabio Fognini (Ita) 6:3, 6:7, 6:2
VEERANDFINAALID
Jérémie Chardy (Fra) - Mischa Zverev (Ger) 7:6, 6:1
Nicolas Kiefer (Ger) - Lukasz Kubot (Pol) 6:2, 6:1
Victor Hanescu (Rom) - Alexandre Sidorenko (Fra) 7:6, 6:4
Fabio Fognini (Ita) - Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) 6:1, 3:6, 7:5
06.07-12.07: NEWPORT (Campbell's Hall of Fame TC), 250, V/M - $500 000
FINAAL
Rajeev Ram (USA) - Sam Querrey (USA) 6:7, 7:5, 6:3
POOLFINAALID
Rajeev Ram (USA) - Olivier Rochus (Bel) 6:3, 6:4
Sam Querrey (USA) - Fabrice Santoro (Fra) 6:3, 7:6
VEERANDFINAALID
Rajeev Ram (USA) - Jesse Levine (USA) 5:7, 6:2, 7:6
Olivier Rochus (Bel) - Brendan Evans (USA) 6:4, 6:4
Sam Querrey (USA) - Kevin Kim (USA) 6:3, 6:4
Fabrice Santoro (Fra) - Nicolas Mahut (Fra) 6:4, 6:4
14.06-20.06: 's-HERTOGENBOSCH (Ordina Open), 250, V/M - €450 000
FINAAL
Benjamin Becker (Ger) - Raemon Sluiter (Hol) 7:5, 6:3
POOLFINAALID
Benjamin Becker (Ger) - Rainer Schüttler (Ger) 3:6, 7:5, 6:1
Raemon Sluiter (Hol) - Ivan Navarro Pastor (Spa) 6:7 (5:7), 6:2, 6:3
VEERANDFINAALID
Benjamin Becker (Ger) - Michaël Llodra (Fra) 7:6, 7:5
Rainer Schüttler (Ger) - Jérémie Chardy (Fra) 7:6, 3:6, 7:6
Ivan Navarro Pastor (Spa) - David Ferrer (Spa) 6:4, 6:2
Raemon Sluiter (Hol) - Dudi Sela (Isr) 4:6, 6:4, 6:4
14.06-20.06: EASTBOURNE (AEGON International), 250, V/M - €450 000
FINAAL
Dmitri Tursunov (Rus) - Frank Dancevic (Can) 6:3, 7:6 (7:5)
POOLFINAALID
Frank Dancevic (Can) - Fabrice Santoro (Fra) 6:4, 6:4
Dmitri Tursunov (Rus) - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spa) 6:2, 6:2
VEERANDFINAALID
Frank Dancevic (Can) - Leonardo Mayer (Arg) 6:7, 6:4, 7:5
Fabrice Santoro (Fra) - Ivan Ljubičić (Cro) 3:6, 4:2, Ljubičić loobus
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spa) - Janko Tipsarević (Srb) 6:4, 3:6, 6:3
Dmitri Tursunov (Rus) - Deniss Istomin (Uzb) 7:6, 6:4
08.06-14.06: HALLE (Gerry Weber Open), 250, V/M - €750 000
FINAAL
Tommy Haas (Ger) - Novak Djoković (Srb) 6:3, 6:7, 6:1
POOLFINAALID
Tommy Haas (Ger) - Philipp Kohlschreiber (Ger) 2:6, 7:6, 7:6
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Olivier Rochus (Bel) 7:6 (9:7), 6:4
VEERANDFINAALID
Philipp Kohlschreiber (Ger) - Andreas Beck (Ger) 3:6, 6:3, 6:3
Tommy Haas (Ger) - Mischa Zverev (Ger) 7:6, 6:2
Olivier Rochus (Bel) - Benjamin Becker (Ger) 6:7, 6:3, 6:3
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Jürgen Melzer (Aut) 6:1, 6:4
08.06-14.06: LONDON QUEEN'S CLUB (AEGON Championships), 250, V/M - €750 000
FINAAL
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - James Blake (USA) 7:5, 6:4
POOLFINAALID
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spa) 6:2, 6:4
James Blake (USA) - Andy Roddick (USA) 4:4, Roddick loobus
VEERANDFINAALID
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Mardy Fish (USA) 7:5, 6:3
Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spa) - Steve Darcis (Bel) 4:6, 6:3, 6:4
James Blake (USA) - Mihhail Južnõi (Rus) 7:6, 6:3
Andy Roddick (USA) - Ivo Karlovic (Cro) 7:6, 7:6
17.05 - DÜSSELDORF (ARAG ATP World Team Cup), V/S - €1 351 000
FINAAL: Serbia - Saksamaa 2:0
Viktor Troicki - Rainer Schüttler 6:4, 7:6 (5)
Janko Tipsarević - Philipp Kohlschreiber 6:2, 6:4
PUNANE ALAGRUPP: Saksamaa - USA 2:1, Rootsi - Prantsusmaa 2:1, Saksamaa - Prantsusmaa 3:0, Rootsi - USA 2:1, USA - Prantsusmaa 2:1, Saksamaa - Rootsi 2:1. Järjestus: 1. Saksamaa, 2. Rootsi, 3. USA, 4. Prantsusmaa.
SININE ALAGRUPP: Itaalia - Venemaa 2:1, Serbia - Argentina 2:1, Serbia - Venemaa 3:0, Argentina - Itaalia 3:0, Serbia - Itaalia 2:1, Argentina - Venemaa 3:0. Järjestus: 1. Serbia, 2. Argentina, 3. Itaalia, 4. Venemaa.
17.05-24.05: KITZBÜHEL (Interwetten Austrian Open Kitzbühel, V/S - €450 000
FINAAL
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spa) - Julien Benneteau (Fra) 3:6, 7:6, 6:3
POOLFINAALID
Julien Benneteau (Fra) - Oscar Hernandez (Spa) 6:3, 6:4
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spa) - Mihhail Južnõi (Rus) 6:3, 1:6, 7:6
VEERANDFINAALID
Julien Benneteau (Fra) - Daniel Köllerer (Aut) 6:2, 6:7, 6:0
Oscar Hernandez (Spa) - Juan Ignacio Chela (Arg) 6:4, 6:4
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spa) - Victor Hanescu (Rom) 6:2, 6:2
Mihhail Južnõi (Rus) - Jürgen Melzer (Aut) 6:4, 6:4
10.05-17.05: MADRID (Mutua Madrileña Madrid Open), Masters 1000, V/S - €3 700 000
FINAAL
Roger Federer (Sui) - Rafael Nadal (Spa) 6:4, 6:4
POOLFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Novak Djoković (Srb) 3:6, 7:6, 7:6
Roger Federer (Sui) - Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) 6:3, 6:4
VEERANDFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Fernando Verdasco (Spa) 6:4, 7:5
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Ivan Ljubičić (Cro) 6:4, 6:4
Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) - Andrew Murray (Gbr) 7:6, 6:3
Roger Federer (Sui) - Andy Roddick (USA) 7:5, 6:7, 6:1
03.05-10.05: MÜNCHEN (BMW Open), 250, V/S - €450 000
FINAAL
Tomaš Berdych (Cze) - Mihhail Južnõi (Rus) 6:4, 4:6, 7:6
POOLFINAALID
Mihhail Južnõi (Rus) - Daniel Brands (Ger) 3:6, 6:3, 6:4
Tomaš Berdych (Cze) - Jérémie Chardy (Fra) 6:1, 5:7, 6:2
VEERANDFINAALID
Daniel Brands (Ger) - Potito Starace (Ita) 6:4, 1:1, Starace loobus
Mihhail Južnõi (Rus) - Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra) 7:5, 3:6, 6:3
Tomaš Berdych (Cze) - Lleyton Hewitt (Aus) 4:6, 6:3, 7:6
Jérémie Chardy (Fra) - Marin Čilić (Cro) 3:6, 7:5, 6:4
03.05-10.05: ESTORIL (Estoril Open), 250, V/S - €450 000
FINAAL
Albert Montanes (Spa) - James Blake (USA) 5:7, 7:6, 6:0
POOLFINAALID
Albert Montanes (Spa) - Paul Capdeville (Chi) 6:3, 6:4
James Blake (USA) - Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) 6:7, 7:6, 6:3
VEERANDFINAALID
Albert Montanes (Spa) - Gilles Simon (Fra) 5:7, 6:4, 7:6
Paul Capdeville (Chi) - Oscar Hernandez (Spa) 4:6, 6:1, 6:4
James Blake (USA) - Florent Serra (Fra) 6:4, 6:1
Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) - Mardy Fish (USA) 6:4, 6.3
04.05-10.05: BELGRAD (Serbia Open 2009), 250, V/S - €450 000
FINAAL
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Lukasz Kubot (Pol) 6:3, 7:6
POOLFINAALID
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Andreas Seppi (Ita) 4:6, 6:1, 6:2
Lukasz Kubot (Pol) - Ivo Karlović (Cro) 7:6, 6:2
VEERANDFINAALID
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Viktor Troicki (Srb) 6:3, 6:2
Andreas Seppi (Ita) - Marcos Daniel (Bra) 6:4, 7:5
Lukasz Kubot (Pol) - Kristof Vliegen (Bel) 7:6, 6:3
Ivo Karlović (Cro) - Flavio Cipolla (Ita) 6:3, 6:3
27.04-03.05: ROOMA (Internazionali BNL d'Italia), Masters 1000, V/S - €2 750 000
FINAAL
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Novak Djoković (Srb) 7:6, 6:2
POOLFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Fernando Gonzalez (Chi) 6:3, 6:3
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Roger Federer (Sui) 4:6, 6:3, 6:3
VEERANDFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Fernando Verdasco (Spa) 6:3, 6:3
Fernando Gonzalez (Chi) - Juan Monaco (Arg) 2:6, 6:3, 6:4
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) 6:3, 6:4
Roger Federer (Sui) - Mischa Zverev (Ger) 7:6, 6:2
20.04-26.04: BARCELONA (Open Sabadell Atlántico 2008), 500, V/S - €1 995 000
FINAAL
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - David Ferrer (Spa) 6:2, 7:5
POOLFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) 6:3, 6:2
David Ferrer (Spa) - Fernando Gonzalez (Chi) 2:6, 6:2, 7:6
VEERANDFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - David Pablo Nalbandian (Arg), Nalbandian andis loobumisvõidu
Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) - Radek Stepanek (Cze) 6:7, 6:2, 6:2
David Ferrer (Spa) - Tommy Robredo (Spa) 6:2, 6:4
Fernando Gonzalez (Chi) - Fernando Verdasco (Spa) 6:3, 4:6, 6:4
13.04-19.04: MONTE CARLO (Rolex Masters), Masters 1000, V/S €2 750 000
FINAAL
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Novak Djoković (Srb) 6:3, 2:6, 6:1
POOLFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Andrew Murray (Gbr) 6:2, 7:6 (4)
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Stanislas Wawrinka (Sui) 4:6, 6:1, 6:3
VEERANDFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Ivan Ljubičić (Cro) 6:3, 6:3
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Nikolai Davõdenko (Rus) 7:6, 6:4
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Fernando Verdasco (Spa) 6:2, 4:6, 6:3
Stanislas Wawrinka (Sui) - Andreas Beck (Ger) 6:2, 6:4
06.04-12.04: CASABLANCA (Grand Prix Hassan II), 250, V/S - €450 000
FINAAL
Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spa) - Florent Serra (Fra) 6:4, 7:5
POOLFINAALID
Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spa) - Igor Andrejev (Rus) 7:6, 6:3
Florent Serra (Fra) - Albert Montanes (Spa) 6:4, 6:4
VEERANDFINAALID
Igor Andrejev (Rus) - Marc Gicquel (Fra) 6:1, 6:3
Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spa) - Victor Hanescu (Rom) 6:3, 7:5
Albert Montanes (Spa) - Frederico Gil (Por) 7:6, 6:4
Florent Serra (Fra) - Teimuraz Gabašvili (Rus) 6:0, 6:4
06.04-12.04: HOUSTON (U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships), 250, V/S - $500 000
FINAAL
Lleyton Hewitt (Aus) - Wayne Odesnik (USA) 6:2, 7:5
POOLFINAALID
Lleyton Hewitt (Aus) - Jevgeni Koroljov (Rus) 7:6, 6:4
Wayne Odesnik (USA) - Björn Phau (Ger) 6:4, 6:3
VEERANDFINAALID
Jevgeni Koroljov (Rus) - Guillermo Canas (Arg) 2:6, 6:3, 6:4
Lleyton Hewitt (Aus) - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spa) 6:3, 6:4
Wayne Odesnik (USA) - John Isner (USA) 7:5, 3:6, 7:6
Björn Phau (Ger) - Tommy Haas (Ger) 6:3, 3:6, 6:3
25.03-05.04: MIAMI (Sony Ericsson Open), Masters 1000, V/K - $4 500 000
FINAAL
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Novak Djoković (Srb) 6:2, 7:5
POOLFINAALID
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) 6:1, 5:7, 6:2
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Roger Federer (Sui) 3:6, 6:2, 6:3
VEERANDFINAALID
Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) - Rafael Nadal (Spa) 6:4, 3:6, 7:6
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Fernando Verdasco (Spa) 6:1, 6:2
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) 6:3, 6:4
Roger Federer (Sui) - Andy Roddick (USA) 6:3, 4:6, 6:4
12.03-22.03: INDIAN WELLS (Indian Wells), Masters 1000, V/K - $4 500 000
FINAAL
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Andrew Murray (Gbr) 6:1, 6:2
POOLFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Andy Roddick (USA) 6:4, 7:6
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Roger Federer (Sui) 6:3, 4:6, 6:1
VEERANDFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) 6:2, 6:4
Andy Roddick (USA) - Novak Djoković (Srb) 6:3, 6:2
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Ivan Ljubičić (Cro) 7:5, 7:6
Roger Federer (Sui) - Fernando Verdasco (Spa) 6:3, 7:6
23.02-01.03: DELRAY BEACH (Delray Beach International), 250, V/K - $500 000
FINAAL
Mardy Fish (USA) - Jevgeni Koroljov (Rus) 7:5, 6:3
POOLFINAALID
Mardy Fish (USA) - Jérémie Chardy (Fra) 6:4, 6:1
Jevgeni Koroljov (Rus) - Christophe Rochus (Bel) 6:1, 7:5
VEERANDFINAALID
Mardy Fish (USA) - Florent Serra (Fra) 7:6, 7:6
Jérémie Chardy (Fra) - Marcos Baghdatis (Cyp) 7:6, 7:6
Jevgeni Koroljov (Rus) - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spa) 6:2, 6:2
Christophe Rochus (Bel) - Stefan Koubek (Aut) 6:3, 7:6
23.02-28.02: DUBAI (Barclays Dubai), 500, V/K - $2 233 000
FINAAL
Novak Djoković (Srb) - David Ferrer (Spa) 7:5, 6:3
POOLFINAALID
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Gilles Simon (Fra) 3:6, 7:5, 7:5
David Ferrer (Spa) - Richard Gasquet (Fra) 6:2, 6:2
VEERANDFINAALID
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Marin Čilić (Cro) 6:3, 6:4
Gilles Simon (Fra) - Fabrice Santoro (FRA) 7:6, 6:1
David Ferrer (Spa) - Igor Andrejev (Rus) 7:4, 6:1
Richard Gasquet (Fra) - Andrew Murray (Gbr), Murray andis loobumisvõidu
23.02-01.03: ACAPULCO (Abierto Mexicano Telcel), 500, V/S - $1 226 500
FINAAL
Nicolas Almagro (Spa) - Gaël Monfils (Fra) 6:4, 6:4
POOLFINAALID
Nicolas Almagro (Spa) - Martin Vassallo Arguello (Arg) 6:4, 6:4
Gaël Monfils (Fra) - Jose Acasuso (Arg) 6:3, 6:4
VEERANDFINAALID
Martin Vassallo Arguello (Arg) - Daniel Koellerer (Aut) 6:3, 7:6
Nicolas Almagro (Spa) - Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Spa) 6:2, 7:6
Jose Acasuso (Arg) - Tommy Robredo (Spa) 7:5, 6:2
Gaël Monfils (Fra) - Leonardo Mayer (Arg) 6:3, 6:7, 4:1, Mayer loobus
16.02-22.02: MARSEILLE (Open 13), 250, S/K - €576 000
FINAAL
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) - Michael Llodra (Fra) 7:5, 7:6
POOLFINAALID
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) - Novak Djoković (Srb) 6:4, 7:6
Michael Llodra (Fra) - Gilles Simon (Fra) 7:6, 6:2
VEERANDFINAALID
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Mischa Zverev (Ger) 6:3, 6:3
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) - Feliciano Lopez (Spa) 6:2, 6:7, 6:4
Michael Llodra (Fra) - Mihhail Južnõi (Rus) 7:6, 7:6
Gilles Simon (Fra) - Julien Benneteau (Fra) 6:2, 6:4
16.02-22.02: BUENOS AIRES (Copa Telemex), 250, V/S - $600 000
FINAAL
Tommy Robredo (Spa) - Juan Monaco (Arg) 7:5, 2:6, 7:6
POOLFINAALID
Juan Monaco (Arg) - David Pablo Nalbandian (Arg) 2:6, 7:5, 7:6
Tommy Robredo (Spa) - Jose Acasuso (Arg) 6:4, 7:6
VEERANDFINAALID
David Pablo Nalbandian (Arg) - Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spa) 6:3, 3:0, Ferrero loobus
Juan Monaco (Arg) - Maximo Gonzalez (Arg) 6:2, 6:3
Tommy Robredo (Spa) - Franco Ferreiro (Bra) 6:4, 7:6
Jose Acasuso (Arg) - Oscar Hernandez (Spa) 6:1, 6:2
16.02-22.02: MEMPHIS (Regions Morgan Keegan), 500, S/K - $1 226 500
FINAAL
Andy Roddick (USA) - Radek Stepanek (Cze) 7:5, 7:5
POOLFINAALID
Andy Roddick (USA) - Lleyton Hewitt (Aus) 2:6, 7:6, 6:4
Radek Stepanek (Cze) - Dudi Sela (Isr) 6:3, 6:1
VEERANDFINAALID
Andy Roddick (USA) - Sam Querrey (USA) 6:4, 3:6, 6:3
Lleyton Hewitt (Aus) - Christophe Rochus (Bel) 6:2, 6:3
Dudi Sela (Isr) - Igor Kunitsõn (Rus) 4:6, 6:4, 6:2
Radek Stepanek (Cze) - Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) 7:6, 6:4
09.02-15.02: SAN JOSE (SAP Open), 250, S/K - $600 000
FINAAL
Radek Stepanek (Cze) - Mardy Fish (USA) 3:6, 6:4, 6:2
POOLFINAALID
Radek Stepanek (Cze) - Andy Roddick (USA) 3:6, 7:6, 6:4
Mardy Fish (USA) - James Blake (USA) 6:3, 6:2
VEERANDFINAALID
Andy Roddick (USA) - Tommy Haas (Ger) 7:5, 6:4
Radek Stepanek (Cze) - Todd Widom (USA) 5:7, 6:0, 6:0
James Blake (USA) - Sam Querrey (USA) 7:6, 6:3
Mardy Fish (USA) - Juan Martin Del Potro (Arg) 6:3, 6:4
09.02-15.02: COSTA DO SAUIPE (Brasil Open), 250, V/S - $562 500
FINAAL
Tommy Robredo (Spa) - Thomaz Bellucci (Bra) 6:3, 3:6, 6:4
POOLFINAALID
Thomaz Bellucci (Bra) - Frederico Gil (Por) 7:6, 7:6
Tommy Robredo (Spa) - Jose Acasuso (Arg) 6:2, 6:1
VEERANDFINAALID
Frederico Gil (Por) - Nicolas Almagro (Spa) 7:6, 7:6
Thomaz Bellucci (Bra) - Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spa) 7:6, 1:6, 6:3
Jose Acasuso (Arg) - Eduardo Schwank (Arg) 6:4, 6:3
Tommy Robredo (Spa) - Alberto Martin (Spa) 6:2, 6:2
09.02-15.02: ROTTERDAM (ABN AMRO World TT), 500, S/K - €1 445 000
FINAAL
Andy Murray (Gbr) - Rafael Nadal (Spa) 6:3, 4:6, 6:0
POOLFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Gaël Monfils (Fra) 6:4, 6:4
Andy Murray (Gbr) - Mario Ančić (Cro) 6:1, 6:2
VEERANDFINAALID
Rafael Nadal (Spa) - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) 6:4, 6:7 (5), 6:4
Gaël Monfils (Fra) - Julien Benneteau (Fra) 7:6 (4), 6:1
Mario Ančić (Cro) - Mihhail Južnõi (Rus) 6:4, 6:2
Andy Murray (Gbr) - Marc Gicquel (Fra) 7:6, 4:6, 3:0, Gicquel loobus
02.02-08.02: VINA DEL MAR (Movistar Open), 250, V/S - $496 750
FINAAL
Fernando Gonzalez (Chi) - Jose Acasuso (Arg) 6:1, 6:3
POOLFINAALID
Fernando Gonzalez (Chi) - Pablo Cuevas (Uru) 6:3, 6:2
Jose Acasuso (Arg) - Tommy Robredo (Spa) 5:7, 6:2, 6:4
VEERANDFINAALID
Fernando Gonzalez (Chi) - Juan Monaco (Arg) 6:0, 6:2
Pablo Cuevas (Uru) - Paul Capdeville (Chi) 7:5, 7:5
Jose Acasuso (Arg) - Sebastian Decoud (Arg) 6:4, 6:2
Tommy Robredo (Spa) - Juan Ignacio Chela (Arg) 0:6, 6:3, 6:4
02.02-08.02: ZAGREB (PBZ Zagreb Indoors), 250, S/K - €450 000
FINAAL
Marin Čilić (Cro) - Mario Ančić (Cro) 6:3, 6:4
POOLFINAALID
Mario Ančić (Cro) - Jan Hernych (Cze) 6:7 (4), 6:3, 7:6 (9)
Marin Čilić (Cro) - Viktor Troicki (Srb) 6:2, 7:5
VEERANDFINAALID
Mario Ančić (Cro) - Ivan Dodig (Cro) 6:1, 6:3
Jan Hernych (Cze) - Mischa Zverev (Ger) 5:4, Zverev andis loobumisvõidu
Viktor Troicki (Srb) - Sergei Stahhovski (Ukr) 6:3, 6:2
Marin Čilić (Cro) - Antonic Veic (Cro) 6:2, 7:6
02.02-08.02: JOHANNESBURG (SA Tennis Open), 250, V/K - $500 000
FINAAL
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) - Jérémie Chardy (Fra) 6:4, 7:6
POOLFINAALID
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) - Frederico Gil (Por) 6:3, 6:4
Jérémie Chardy (Fra) - David Ferrer (Spa) 1:6, 7:6, 7:6
VEERANDFINAALID
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) - Kristof Vliegen (Bel) 6:4, 6:1
Frederico Gil (Por) - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spa) 7:6, 6:3
Jérémie Chardy (Fra) - Sebastien de Chaunac (Fra) 7:6, 6:3
David Ferrer (Spa) - Marcos Baghdatis (Cyp) 7:5, 6:2
12.01-17.01: AUCKLAND (Heineken Open), 250, V/K - $480 750
FINAAL
Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) - Sam Querrey (USA) 6:4, 6:4
POOLFINAALID
Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) - Robin Söderling (Swe) 6:4, 6:3
Sam Querrey (USA) - David Ferrer (Spa) 3:6, 6:3, 7:6 (7:4)
VEERANDFINAALID
Juan Martin del Potro (Arg) - Ernests Gulbis (Lat) 6:3, 6:2
Robin Söderling (Swe) - John Isner (USA) 6:4, 6:4
Sam Querrey (USA) - Nicolas Almagro (Spa) 6:3, 6:2
David Ferrer (Spa) - Philipp Kohlschreiber (Ger), loobumisvõit
12.01-17.01: SYDNEY (Medibank International), 250, V/K - $484 750
FINAAL
David Nalbandian (Arg) - Jarkko Nieminen (Fin) 6:3, 6:7 (9), 6:2
POOLFINAALID
Jarkko Nieminen (Fin) - Novak Djoković (Srb) 6:4, 7:6 (7:3)
David Nalbandian (Arg) - Richard Gasquet (Fra) 6:4, 6:3
VEERANDFINAALID
Novak Djoković (Srb) - Mario Ančić (Cro) 6:3, 6:4
Jarkko Nieminen (Fin) - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra), loobumisvõit
David Nalbandian (Arg) - Lleyton Hewitt (Aus) 7:6 (3), 7:5
Richard Gasquet (Fra) - Jeremy Chardy (Fra) 6:2, 7:6 (7:4)
05.01-11.01: DOHA (Qatar ExxonMobil Open), ATP World Tour 250, V/K - $1 110 250
FINAAL
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Andy Roddick (USA) 6:4, 6:2
POOLFINAALID
Andy Roddick (USA) - Gaël Monfils (Fra) 7:6, 3:6, 6:3
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Roger Federer (Sui) 6:7(6), 6:2, 6:2
VEERANDFINAALID
Gaël Monfils (Fra) - Rafael Nadal (Spa) 6:6, 6:4
Andy Roddick (USA) - Victor Hanescu (Rom) 6:3, 6:2
Andrew Murray (Gbr) - Sergei Stahhovski (Ukr) 6:4, 6:2
Roger Federer (Sui) - Philipp Kohlschreiber (Ger) 6:2, 7:6 (6)
04.01-11.01: BRISBANE (Brisbane International), ATP World Tour 250, V/K - $484 750
FINAAL
Radek Stepanek (Cze) - Fernando Verdasco (Spa) 3:6, 6:3, 6:4
POOLFINAALID
Fernando Verdasco (Spa) - Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra) 6:2, 6:1
Radek Stepanek (Cze) - Richard Gasquet (Fra) 2:6, 6:2, 6:4
VEERANDFINAALID
Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra) - Kei Nishikori (Jpn) 6:3, 6:4
Fernando Verdasco (Spa) - Florent Serra (Fra) 4:6, 6:0, 6:3
Radek Stepanek (Cze) - Robin Söderling (Swe) 2:6, 6:4, 6:3
Richard Gasquet (Fra) - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) 1:6, 6:4, 6:2
05.01-11.01: CHENNAI (Chennai Open), ATP World Tour 250, V/K - $450 000
FINAAL
Marin Čilić (Cro) - Somdev Devvarman (Ind) 6:3, 7:6 (7:3)
POOLFINAALID
Marin Čilić (Cro) - Marcel Granollers (Spa) 6:4, 6:3
Somdev Devvarman (Ind) - Rainer Schüttler (Ger), Schüttler andis loobumisvõidu
VEERANDFINAALID
Marcel Granollers (Spa) - Lukaš Dlouhy (Cze) 7:5, 2:6, 6:4
Marin Čilić (Cro) - Janko Tipsarević (Srb) 6:4, 0:6, 6:4
Somdev Devvarman (Ind) - Ivo Karlovič (Cro) 7:6, 6:4
Rainer Schüttler (Ger) - Björn Phau (Ger) 6:2, 7:5